G.D. Benavente - AR Porto Alto (0-2), A.F. Santarém II Divisão — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: G.D. Benavente
A.F. Santarém II Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-10 | G.D. Benavente - AR Porto Alto | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-02-25 | Rebocho - G.D. Benavente | 1 - 5 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-02-18 | G.D. Benavente - GD Benfica do Ribatejo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-02-04 | G.D. Benavente - SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-01-21 | GD Pontével - G.D. Benavente | 2 - 3 |
G.D. Benavente - AR Porto Alto
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Santarém II Divisão, match G.D. Benavente - AR Porto Alto, start time 2024-03-10 15:00:00 international time.
G.D. Benavente and AR Porto Alto takes part in the championship A.F. Santarém II Divisão, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AR Porto Alto
A.F. Santarém II Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-10 | G.D. Benavente - AR Porto Alto | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-02-25 | AR Porto Alto - SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-02-18 | GD Pontével - AR Porto Alto | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-02-04 | AR Porto Alto - Paço dos Negros | 2 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-01-21 | GD Marinhais - AR Porto Alto | 2 - 0 |
Standings
A.F. Santarém II Divisão - Série A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 29 |
2
|
GD Marinhais | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:8 | 26 |
3
|
GD Pontével | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:13 | 25 |
4
|
AR Porto Alto | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:10 | 23 |
5
|
G.D. Benavente | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | 20 |
6
|
Paço dos Negros | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:18 | 20 |
7
|
Rebocho | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:40 | 6 |
8
|
GD Benfica do Ribatejo | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:41 | 5 |
A.F. Santarém II Divisão - Série B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águias Alpiarça | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41:13 | 41 |
2
|
Entroncamento AC | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48:14 | 39 |
3
|
Atalaiense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | 26 |
4
|
Espinheirense | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:26 | 25 |
5
|
CA Riachense | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 33:26 | 23 |
6
|
Rio Maior SC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | 20 |
7
|
AC Pernes | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24:32 | 15 |
8
|
Uniao Almeirim FC | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:43 | 10 |
9
|
VFC Mindense | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9:48 | 4 |
A.F. Santarém II Divisão - Série C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tramagal | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:11 | 40 |
2
|
CP Pego | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | 25 |
3
|
CD Vilarense | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:20 | 24 |
4
|
CCD Caxarias | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34:16 | 23 |
5
|
CDR Alferrarede | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | 23 |
6
|
Ortiga | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32:29 | 20 |
7
|
Ferreira Zêzere B | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16:48 | 6 |
8
|
Abrantes e Benfica B | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12:51 | 1 |
Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águias Alpiarça | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:8 | 28 |
2
|
Entroncamento AC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | 22 |
3
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 14 |
4
|
Tramagal | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | 13 |
5
|
GD Marinhais | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 | 5 |
6
|
CP Pego | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:33 | 4 |
Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CP Pego | ||||||
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | ||||||
|
Águias Alpiarça | ||||||
|
Entroncamento AC | ||||||
|
Tramagal | ||||||
|
GD Marinhais |
Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CP Pego | ||||||
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | ||||||
|
Águias Alpiarça | ||||||
|
Entroncamento AC | ||||||
|
Tramagal | ||||||
|
GD Marinhais |