Iraklis Gerolakkou - Anagennisi Derynia (0-2), 2nd Division B2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Iraklis Gerolakkou
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-27 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Aspis Pylas | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-19 | Omonia Psevda - Iraklis Gerolakkou | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-12 | Ethnikos Latsion - Iraklis Gerolakkou | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-10-06 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Kouris Erimis | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-28 | AEP Polemidion - Iraklis Gerolakkou | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Spartakos Kitiou FC | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura - Iraklis Gerolakkou | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Ethnikos Latsion - Iraklis Gerolakkou | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Chalkanoras Idaliou | 1 - 2 |
Iraklis Gerolakkou - Anagennisi Derynia
Cyprus, 2nd Division B2, match Iraklis Gerolakkou - Anagennisi Derynia, start time 2024-03-10 13:30:00 international time.
Iraklis Gerolakkou and Anagennisi Derynia takes part in the championship 2nd Division B2, Cyprus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Anagennisi Derynia
2nd Division | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-19 | Anagennisi Derynia - Akritas Chlorakas | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-05 | Othellos Athienou - Anagennisi Derynia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-28 | Anagennisi Derynia - Ayia Napa | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-21 | Achyronas Onisilos - Anagennisi Derynia | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-14 | Anagennisi Derynia - PAEEK | - | |
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | Anagennisi Derynia - Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 5 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | Ethnikos Latsion - Anagennisi Derynia | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | Anagennisi Derynia - APEA Akrotiriou | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Spartakos Kitiou FC - Anagennisi Derynia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | Anagennisi Derynia - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 1 - 0 |
Standings
3. Division: 2023-2024
3. Division, Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | ||||||
|
Spartakos Kitiou FC | ||||||
|
Anagennisi Derynia | ||||||
|
Ethnikos Latsion | ||||||
|
APEA Akrotiriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | ||||||
|
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | ||||||
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kouris Erimis | ||||||
|
Omonia Psevda | ||||||
|
Atromitos Geroskipou | ||||||
|
Ethnikos Assias | ||||||
|
APEP Pitsilias | ||||||
|
Aspis Pylas | ||||||
|
AEP Polemidion | ||||||
|
Olympias Lympion |