Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
48.7
Overall player rating
27 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalo Flores | G | 21 | ||
4 | José Ignacio Navarrete | D | 25 | ||
3 | Jesús Pino | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Gonzalo Lauler | D | 34 | 44.7 | |
18 | Francisco Ayala | D | 34 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
30 | Camilo Rencoret | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
6 | Kevin Medel | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
14 | Christopher Ojeda | F | 30 | ||
26 | Matias Santos | M | |||
24 | Dylan Salgado | F | |||
19 | Diego Gonzalez | F | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
16 | Manuel Garcia | G | 35 | ||
2 | José Matías Fernández | D | |||
8 | Bryan Ogaz | D | 21 | ||
29 | Jaime Luciano Gaete Fredes | D | |||
7 | Iván Ledezma | M | 28 | 1,3M+ | 49.1 |
21 | Benjamin Miranda | M | |||
9 | Cristian Duma | F | 27 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
52.8
Overall player rating
50.4 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Salvador | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Claudio Servetti | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
13 | Fernando Cornejo | D | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
14 | Ignacio Lara | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
Christian Cepeda | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | ||
19 | Óscar Salinas | F | 35 | 0,4M+ | 51.7 |
8 | Federico Martin | M | 31 | ||
17 | Nicolás Carvajal | D | 24 | ||
23 | Christopher Navarro | D | 19 | ||
9 | Germán Estigarribia | F | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
16 | Roberto Riveros | F | 25 | ||
Substitute | |||||
25 | José Ignacio Narr Fica | G | |||
11 | Daniel Viveros | D | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
2 | Víctor Retamal | M | 25 | 0,4M+ | 50.7 |
21 | Cristóbal Marín | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
10 | Franco Ragusa | M | 30 | 0,5M+ | 56.1 |
15 | Camilo Ponce | F | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Victor Vasquez | F |
Events: Deportes Santa Cruz
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-30 | Audax Italiano - Deportes Santa Cruz | - | |
2024-06-23 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportes Rengo - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 3 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Limache | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.95
|
3.4
|
3.4
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Recoleta
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Recoleta, start time 2024-03-17 21:00:00 international time.
Deportes Santa Cruz and Deportes Recoleta takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Recoleta
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Deportes Recoleta - Audax Italiano | 1 - 3 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-10 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | 2 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rangers de Talca - Deportes Recoleta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Temuco | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-20 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | canceled |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |