Slavia Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev (2-0), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-5-1
Lineups formation
48.3 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Artem Soroko | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Pavel Chikida | D | 26 | ||
31 | Andrei Zaleski | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
13 | Vladislav Poloz | M | 20 | ||
6 | Cristian Dros | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
15 | Andrei Shemruk | F | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
88 | Kirill Kirilenko | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
2 | Alexandr Chizh | D | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
93 | Georgiy Bugulov | D | 28 | ||
12 | Aleksey Ivanov | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | M | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
11 | Yuli Kuznetsov | M | 18 | ||
49 | Alexander Dzhigero | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Roman Gribovskiy | F | 26 | 0,3M+ | |
20 | Ivan Grudko | F | |||
17 | Pavel Kotlyarov | M | |||
22 | Evgeni Ivanenko | G | 25 | ||
1 | Alexsey Kozlov | G | 24 | ||
4 | Daniel Prudnik | D | 17 | ||
21 | Ermek Kenzhebaev | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-2-1
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | Egor Generalov | G | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
23 | Alexey Dunaev | D | 17 | ||
29 | Boni Amian | M | |||
9 | Ibrahim Kargbo Jr | F | 23 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Dmitri Aliseyko | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
88 | Fedor Yurkevich | D | 19 | ||
66 | Anton Lukashov | M | |||
55 | Nikita Krasnov | M | |||
21 | Gleb Vershinin | M | 20 | ||
91 | Martin Artyukh | F | 27 | ||
8 | Daniil Vigovsky | M | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Daniil Shapko | G | 21 | ||
10 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | M | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
11 | Nikolay Sobolev | F | |||
69 | Krasimir Kapov | F | 22 | ||
19 | Yaroslav Kostusev | ||||
17 | Sergey Glebko | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Pavel Bordukov | M | 28 |
Events: Slavia Mozyr
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Bumprom - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-05 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Slavia Mozyr - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Slavia Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev, start time 2024-03-15 16:00:00 international time.
Slavia Mozyr and Dnepr Mogilev takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dnepr Mogilev
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | NFK Krumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-27 | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gomel | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | 32 |
2
|
Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:8 | 29 |
3
|
Neman Grodno | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Brest | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:14 | 22 |
5
|
Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | 22 |
6
|
Vitebsk | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | 21 |
7
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:11 | 20 |
8
|
BATE Borisov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 18 |
9
|
FK Gomel | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
10
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | 16 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:25 | 15 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:17 | 12 |
13
|
SFK Slutsk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:29 | 10 |
14
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:23 | 7 |
15
|
FC Minsk | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 5 |
16
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -10 |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |