Good Luck - Émulation (0-2), Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Good Luck
Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2 | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-14 | Good Luck - Stade Spiritain | - | |
Coupe de France - Martinique Zone | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-24 | Good Luck - Assaut De Saint-Pierre | - | |
Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-19 | Good Luck - Réveil Sportif | 0 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-04-13 | Gauloise de Trinité - Good Luck | 0 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-05 | Good Luck - Assaut De Saint-Pierre | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-03-23 | Excelsior - Good Luck | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-03-16 | Good Luck - Émulation | 0 - 2 |
Good Luck - Émulation
Martinique, Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2, match Good Luck - Émulation, start time 2024-03-16 23:00:00 international time.
Good Luck and Émulation takes part in the championship Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2, Martinique.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Émulation
Trophée Gérard Janvion - R1 | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-05 | Émulation - Club Franciscain | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-28 | New Club - Émulation | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-21 | Émulation - Club Colonial | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-14 | RC Saint-Joseph - Émulation | - | |
Coupe de France - Martinique Zone | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-24 | Émulation - Silver Star | - | |
Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2 | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-04 | Espoir - Émulation | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-20 | AS Morne des Esses - Émulation | 0 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-04-13 | Émulation - US Robert | 0 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-06 | Real de Tartane - Émulation | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-03-23 | Émulation - Essor Prechotin | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2, Poule A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Espoir | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 42:17 | 72 |
2
|
CO Trénelle | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 49:15 | 71 |
3
|
Inter de Sainte-Anne | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 50:25 | 65 |
4
|
Éveil | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35:34 | 53 |
5
|
RC Rivière Pilote | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25:21 | 52 |
6
|
AC Vert-pré | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33:32 | 51 |
7
|
US Marinoise | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 34:39 | 48 |
8
|
AS Mon Pito | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 19:30 | 47 |
9
|
Éclair | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27:42 | 45 |
10
|
Olympique du Marin | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 26:41 | 42 |
11
|
SC Lamentinois | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 18:46 | 42 |
12
|
JS Eucalyptus | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18:34 | 39 |
Trophée Daniel Charles-Alfred - R2, Poule B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Émulation | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 48:17 | 74 |
2
|
US Robert | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 47:10 | 70 |
3
|
AS Morne des Esses | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 66:25 | 68 |
4
|
Assaut De Saint-Pierre | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 62 |
5
|
Réveil Sportif | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 41:32 | 61 |
6
|
Essor Prechotin | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 44:32 | 55 |
7
|
Étendard | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 23:37 | 49 |
8
|
Real de Tartane | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 40:42 | 48 |
9
|
Good Luck | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 20:44 | 41 |
10
|
Étoile de Basse-Pointe | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 24:53 | 38 |
11
|
Excelsior | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18:62 | 35 |
12
|
Gauloise de Trinité | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14:63 | 31 |