Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
51.8
Overall player rating
86.8 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balsa Popovic | G | 22 | ||
22 | Nenad Marinković | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Aleksandar Djermanovic | D | |||
13 | Nikola Vujadinović | D | 37 | 0,1M+ | 49.5 |
20 | Srdjan Nikolic | D | 23 | ||
45 | Nikola Mituljikic | M | 20 | ||
8 | Ognjen Ilić | M | 24 | ||
6 | Dušan Plavšić | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
27 | Jovan Mituljikic | M | 20 | 48.5 | |
10 | Saša Marković | M | 32 | 1,0M+ | 57.3 |
7 | Dejan Georgijević | F | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
93 | Nikola Simonovic | G | 23 | ||
5 | Darko Gojković | D | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Vuk Bogdanovic | D | 21 | ||
19 | Filip Minić | M | |||
91 | Marko Stankovic | M | |||
66 | Bogdan Mojsilović | M | |||
14 | Luka Mićić | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
99 | Dragan Stoisavljevic | F | 19 | ||
23 | Admir Ademi | F | |||
77 | Filip Halabrin |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
49.2
Overall player rating
76.4 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | Dejan Stanivuković | G | 29 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
15 | Nikola Janković | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | 48.5 |
26 | Ivan Tatomirović | D | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Nikola Vasiljevic | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | 49.1 |
3 | Ognjen Marinkovic | D | |||
25 | Nemanja Nikolić | M | 35 | 0,8M+ | 50.5 |
27 | Janko Jevremovic | F | |||
7 | Mile Savković | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
21 | Jordan Jovanović | M | 30 | ||
10 | Miloš Filipović | M | 33 | 0,4M+ | 52.1 |
9 | Nikola Furtula | F | 24 | ||
Substitute | |||||
18 | Tomas Trajkovic | G | |||
13 | Nenad Kočović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 46.5 |
16 | Suwa Yuma | D | 23 | ||
23 | Danko Kiković | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | 47.9 |
29 | Vukašin Radosavljević | M | 16 | ||
19 | Vukasin Braunovic | M | |||
8 | Krsta Đorđević | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Luka Cvetićanin | F | 20 | 0,3M+ |
Events: OFK Beograd
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-06 | Dynamo Moscow - OFK Beograd | - | |
2024-07-04 | CSKA Moscow - OFK Beograd | - | |
2024-06-22 | OFK Beograd - FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 - 0 | |
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | OFK Beograd - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 1924 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Beograd | 2 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.75
|
3.3
|
4.2
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
OFK Beograd - FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Serbia, Prva Liga, match OFK Beograd - FK Kolubara Lazarevac, start time 2024-03-17 13:00:00 international time.
OFK Beograd and FK Kolubara Lazarevac takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Vršac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |