NK MV Croatia 1976 - NK Mladost Donja Bebrina (1-7), 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK MV Croatia 1976
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci - NK MV Croatia 1976 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK MV Croatia 1976 - NK Sava Svilaj | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Slavonac Bukovlje - NK MV Croatia 1976 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK MV Croatia 1976 - NK Selna | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Dubrava Zadubravlje - NK MV Croatia 1976 | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - NK MV Croatia 1976 | 6 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK MV Croatia 1976 - NK Posavac Ruščica | 0 - 11 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Slaven Trnjani - NK MV Croatia 1976 | 8 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-27 | NK MV Croatia 1976 - NK Graničar Klakar | 1 - 12 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci - NK MV Croatia 1976 | 9 - 0 |
NK MV Croatia 1976 - NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, match NK MV Croatia 1976 - NK Mladost Donja Bebrina, start time 2024-03-17 14:30:00 international time.
NK MV Croatia 1976 and NK Mladost Donja Bebrina takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Mladost Donja Bebrina - NK Graničar Klakar | 0 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci - NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 0 - 5 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Mladost Donja Bebrina - NK Tomica | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Dilj Klokočevik - NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 1 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Mladost Donja Bebrina - NK Željezničar 1946 | 0 - 2 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 89:24 | 53 |
2
|
NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:16 | 49 |
3
|
NK Sloga Jaruge | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 57:21 | 39 |
4
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 65:33 | 39 |
5
|
NK Sapci | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 36:32 | 33 |
6
|
NK Raketa Beravci | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45:35 | 30 |
7
|
NK Sava Svilaj | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:46 | 29 |
8
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | 25 |
9
|
NK Omladinac Novi Grad | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 46:48 | 25 |
10
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:78 | 14 |
11
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34:76 | 8 |
12
|
NK Selna | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:101 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Željezničar 1946 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 81:22 | 51 |
2
|
NK Posavac Ruščica | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 68:20 | 43 |
3
|
NK Graničar Klakar | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 70:15 | 42 |
4
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 65:31 | 37 |
5
|
NK Podvinje | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 46:33 | 32 |
6
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40:24 | 29 |
7
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 29:44 | 19 |
8
|
NK Dilj Klokočevik | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:42 | 17 |
9
|
NK Slaven Trnjani | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21:93 | 9 |
10
|
NK MV Croatia 1976 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20:101 | 9 |
11
|
NK Tomica | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:49 | 5 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 98:16 | 55 |
2
|
NK Bonk Bebrina | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 90:14 | 55 |
3
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 59:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Posavac Kaniža | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 41 |
5
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 65:48 | 38 |
6
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | 35 |
7
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 56:58 | 26 |
8
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:43 | 25 |
9
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 46:86 | 20 |
10
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 30:100 | 10 |
11
|
NK Roma Kali Sara | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26:84 | 6 |
12
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:90 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - D 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Posavac Davor | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 125:11 | 61 |
2
|
NK Mladost Brđani | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 81:29 | 55 |
3
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 65:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | 43 |
5
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68:40 | 41 |
6
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:61 | 32 |
7
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42:52 | 26 |
8
|
NK Trenk Seoce | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:65 | 26 |
9
|
NK Graničar Laze | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 47:57 | 23 |
10
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:64 | 17 |
11
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:93 | 10 |
12
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17:112 | 3 |