FC Asooya Young Talent - FC Madina United (4-0), GAED Division 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Asooya Young Talent
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Winkot - FC Asooya Young Talent | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Asooya Young Talent - SC Young Sappers | interrupted | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | Pride Soccer Academy - FC Asooya Young Talent | 1 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC Asooya Young Talent - FC Angels United | 8 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | FC Brave Royals - FC Asooya Young Talent | 2 - 1 |
FC Asooya Young Talent - FC Madina United
Ghana, GAED Division 3, match FC Asooya Young Talent - FC Madina United, start time 2024-03-23 09:00:37 international time.
FC Asooya Young Talent and FC Madina United takes part in the championship GAED Division 3, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Madina United
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Madina United - FC Pek Legacy | interrupted | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Yaogo - FC Madina United | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Lizzy Sports - FC Madina United | 1 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-21 | FC Madina United - FC Winkot | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | SC Young Sappers - FC Madina United | 5 - 1 |
Standings
GAED Division 3 - Zone 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Accra Elite Academy | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 39 |
2
|
FC Daniok | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 38 |
3
|
FC John Paintsil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | 35 |
4
|
FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35:20 | 34 |
5
|
FC Five Stars | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 26 |
6
|
FC EJ | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:39 | 22 |
7
|
Union Sportive Avranches | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | 18 |
8
|
FC Haatso Crystal Palace | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 27:39 | 14 |
9
|
FC Young African Promises | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | 11 |
10
|
FC Great Farcos | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9:41 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dawtex | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:15 | 48 |
2
|
SC Madina Miacle | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54:12 | 45 |
3
|
A.S Koppan | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53:22 | 42 |
4
|
FC Jil Eagles | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:25 | 29 |
5
|
FC Top-Flight | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 24 |
6
|
FC Marrion | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30:26 | 22 |
7
|
FC Goldberg | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:35 | 16 |
8
|
FC Beautiful Game | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | 10 |
9
|
Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:89 | 10 |
10
|
FC Paga Zenga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15:50 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | 44 |
2
|
FC Young Mount | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 54:16 | 41 |
3
|
FC Abu | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | 30 |
4
|
FC Cardiff City | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | 29 |
5
|
FC Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 23 |
6
|
YDS 18 Quinta Trust | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:37 | 23 |
7
|
FC Soka | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:27 | 19 |
8
|
FC Madina Pure | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:22 | 19 |
9
|
FC Hospas | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | 4 |
10
|
FC African Panthers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | 0 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Asooya Young Talent | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:7 | 45 |
2
|
FC Brave Royals | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49:18 | 44 |
3
|
FC Madina United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | 29 |
4
|
FC Lizzy Sports | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:27 | 27 |
5
|
FC Yaogo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | 21 |
6
|
FC Winkot | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | 19 |
7
|
SC Young Sappers | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 19 |
8
|
FC Pek Legacy | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | 18 |
9
|
FC Angels United | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:39 | 15 |
10
|
Pride Soccer Academy | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | 10 |