Events: FK Riteriai
1 Lyga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-22 | FK Riteriai - BE1 NFA | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-14 | FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai - FK Riteriai | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Babrungas Plungė - FK Riteriai | 1 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-27 | FK Riteriai - FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | postponed | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Riteriai - Minija Fc Kretinga | 2 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Garliava - FK Riteriai | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Riteriai - Ekranas Panevezys | 3 - 0 |
FK Riteriai - Banga Gargzdai B
Lithuania, 1 Lyga, match FK Riteriai - Banga Gargzdai B, start time 2024-03-23 13:00:00 international time.
FK Riteriai and Banga Gargzdai B takes part in the championship 1 Lyga, Lithuania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Banga Gargzdai B
1 Lyga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-21 | Banga Gargzdai B - FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | FK Babrungas Plungė - Banga Gargzdai B | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Banga Gargzdai B - Minija Fc Kretinga | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Garliava - Banga Gargzdai B | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Banga Gargzdai B - Ekranas Panevezys | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-18 | Baltijos Futbolo Akademija - Banga Gargzdai B | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-13 | Banga Gargzdai B - FA Siauliai B | 1 - 3 |
Standings
I Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Riteriai | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | 29 |
2
|
FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | 25 |
3
|
BE1 NFA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 23 |
4
|
FK Babrungas Plungė | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 |
5
|
Atmosfera Mažeikiai | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 19 |
6
|
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 18 |
7
|
FK Tauras | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | 17 |
8
|
Minija Fc Kretinga | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 14:12 | 17 |
9
|
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:17 | 17 |
10
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | 16 |
11
|
FK Panevezys B | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 16 |
12
|
Ekranas Panevezys | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 14 |
13
|
Hegelmann Litauen B | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:30 | 12 |
14
|
FA Siauliai B | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | 11 |
15
|
Banga Gargzdai B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | 9 |
16
|
FK Garliava | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:14 | 8 |