Events: Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-30 | Piast Gliwice - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - | |
2024-06-22 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | postponed | |
II Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Hutnik Kraków | 2 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-03 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn | 2 - 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin II
Poland, II Liga, match Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin II, start time 2024-03-24 16:15:00 international time.
Kotwica Kołobrzeg and Zagłębie Lubin II takes part in the championship II Liga, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zagłębie Lubin II
II Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Lubin II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | Zagłębie Lubin II - ŁKS Łódź II | 1 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Zagłębie Lubin II - Wisła Puławy | 2 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-05 | Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Lubin II | 1 - 0 |
Standings
II Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57:45 | 58 |
2
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:45 | 56 |
3
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48:32 | 55 |
4
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44:38 | 54 |
5
|
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49:44 | 54 |
6
|
Polonia Bytom | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 56:48 | 53 |
7
|
Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 48:45 | 50 |
8
|
Hutnik Kraków | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 47:43 | 49 |
9
|
Zagłębie Lubin II | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:47 | 46 |
10
|
ŁKS Łódź II | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46:48 | 45 |
11
|
GKS Jastrzębie | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 43:48 | 43 |
12
|
Wisła Puławy | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 48:50 | 41 |
13
|
ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:46 | 40 |
14
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:42 | 40 |
15
|
Skra Częstochowa | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40:43 | 40 |
16
|
Lech Poznań II | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34:50 | 39 |
17
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35:48 | 35 |
18
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 30:42 | 34 |