PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte (3-0), Third League Northeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad - FC Fratria Benkovski | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Ustrem Donchevo - PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad - FC Dorostol Silistra | 2 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-08 | FC Septemvri 98 Tervel - PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-01 | PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad - FC Riltsi Dobrich | 3 - 1 |
PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Northeast, match PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte, start time 2024-03-24 13:00:00 international time.
PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad and SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte takes part in the championship Third League Northeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Third League Northeast | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - PFC Cherno More II Varna | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Dorostol Silistra - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 4 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - FC Dunav II Ruse | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-01 | FK Kubrat 2016 - SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 0 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-27 | SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte - FC Septemvri 98 Tervel | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Treta Liga - SI 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PFC Ludogorets III Razgrad | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 69:16 | 61 |
2
|
FC Fratria Benkovski | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 71:20 | 61 |
3
|
FC Septemvri 98 Tervel | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 52:19 | 58 |
4
|
PFC Cherno More II Varna | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 49:17 | 56 |
5
|
FC Chernolomets 1919 Popovo | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 54:31 | 53 |
6
|
FC Spartak 1918 II Varna | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 66:27 | 50 |
7
|
FC Benkovski Isperih | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 48:45 | 35 |
8
|
FC Dorostol Silistra | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:50 | 34 |
9
|
FC Riltsi Dobrich | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:45 | 33 |
10
|
FC Ustrem Donchevo | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36:58 | 25 |
11
|
SFC Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26:54 | 19 |
12
|
FC Dunav II Ruse | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26:64 | 16 |
13
|
FC Lokomotiv 2022 Ruse | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 22:73 | 11 |
14
|
FK Kubrat 2016 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10:86 | 6 |
15
|
FC Volov Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
FC Sportist 2011 General Toshevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |