AS Vulturii Mereni - ACS Flacara Lita (6-1), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Vulturii Mereni
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Vulturii Mereni - CS Flacara Calinesti | 5 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Silistea - AS Vulturii Mereni | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Vulturii Mereni - AS Rapid Urluiu | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACSC Putineiu - AS Vulturii Mereni | 4 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | AS Vulturii Mereni - AS Inter Purani | 1 - 2 |
AS Vulturii Mereni - ACS Flacara Lita
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match AS Vulturii Mereni - ACS Flacara Lita, start time 2024-03-24 10:30:00 international time.
AS Vulturii Mereni and ACS Flacara Lita takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Flacara Lita
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACSC Putineiu | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Inter Purani - ACS Flacara Lita | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Flacara Lita - AS Spicul Balaci | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Viitorul Saceni - ACS Flacara Lita | 10 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |