CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - ACS Tineretul Suhaia (2-1), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Flacara Calinesti - CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - AS Tineretul Silistea | 8 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Rapid Urluiu - CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - ACSC Putineiu | 4 - 1 |
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - ACS Tineretul Suhaia
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - ACS Tineretul Suhaia, start time 2024-03-24 10:30:00 international time.
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 and ACS Tineretul Suhaia takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Tineretul Suhaia
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Tineretul Suhaia - AS Inter Purani | 5 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Spicul Balaci - ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Tineretul Suhaia - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 7 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Tineretul Suhaia - CS Sporting Roșiori II | 10 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |