FC Boelhe - A.D. Baião (1-0), A.F. Porto I Divisão — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Boelhe
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | A.D. Baião - FC Boelhe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Boelhe - GD Livração | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | ADC Várzea do Douro - FC Boelhe | 4 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Boelhe - C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-21 | FC Boelhe - FC Vila Boa de Quires | 1 - 1 |
FC Boelhe - A.D. Baião
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto I Divisão, match FC Boelhe - A.D. Baião, start time 2024-03-24 16:00:00 international time.
FC Boelhe and A.D. Baião takes part in the championship A.F. Porto I Divisão, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: A.D. Baião
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | A.D. Baião - FC Boelhe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | CCD Sobrosa - A.D. Baião | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | A.D. Baião - FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-04 | C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró - A.D. Baião | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-01 | A.D. Baião - ADC Várzea do Douro | 1 - 3 |
Standings
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CUD Leverense | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 57:21 | 47 |
2
|
SC Nun´Álvares Paredes | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 35 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:13 | 33 |
4
|
Custóias FC | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:21 | 28 |
5
|
CR Ataense | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:28 | 27 |
6
|
Rio Ave B | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 42:35 | 26 |
7
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | 23 |
8
|
AC Bougadense | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:29 | 20 |
9
|
FC Perafita | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | 16 |
10
|
Melres DC | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6:63 | 3 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cête | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 34:16 | 40 |
2
|
FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | 33 |
3
|
ADC Várzea do Douro | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:19 | 31 |
4
|
GD Livração | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:20 | 30 |
5
|
A.D. Baião | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:26 | 24 |
6
|
FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:28 | 24 |
7
|
CCD Sobrosa | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 28:33 | 22 |
8
|
FC Boelhe | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:37 | 20 |
9
|
C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:28 | 15 |
10
|
FC Vila Boa de Quires | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23:35 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lomba SC Amarante | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 40:12 | 44 |
2
|
ADR Aveleda | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42:21 | 39 |
3
|
FC Parada | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | 39 |
4
|
UD Torrados | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | 25 |
5
|
AD Lustosa | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | 23 |
6
|
São Vicente Irivo | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:22 | 21 |
7
|
G.R.D. Rans | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:33 | 19 |
8
|
UCR Boim | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | 19 |
9
|
CCRD Águias de Figueiras | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24:37 | 17 |
10
|
FC Nespereira | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:50 | 8 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Apuramento Campeão 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cête | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
2
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lomba SC Amarante | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | 25 |
4
|
CUD Leverense | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:18 | 22 |
5
|
SC Nun´Álvares Paredes | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 21 |
6
|
CF Serzedo | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | 13 |
7
|
FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | 12 |
8
|
ADR Aveleda | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:38 | 6 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CF Vandoma | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30:18 | 29 |
2
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 | 22 |
3
|
GD Águas Santas | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:19 | 21 |
4
|
Gulpilhares FC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | 20 |
5
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 19 |
6
|
ADC Penamaior | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:30 | 16 |
7
|
ISC Sobreirense | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17:33 | 11 |
8
|
CD Portugal | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19:27 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Bougadense | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | 32 |
2
|
CR Ataense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | 28 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:26 | 22 |
4
|
Rio Ave B | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33:22 | 20 |
5
|
Custóias FC | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | 18 |
6
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 30:29 | 16 |
7
|
FC Perafita | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26:37 | 13 |
8
|
Melres DC | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:38 | 2 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ADC Várzea do Douro | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 31 |
2
|
A.D. Baião | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | 31 |
3
|
GD Livração | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 30 |
4
|
CCD Sobrosa | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | 16 |
5
|
C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:27 | 15 |
6
|
FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | 12 |
7
|
FC Vila Boa de Quires | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:31 | 12 |
8
|
FC Boelhe | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:31 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Vicente Irivo | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 32 |
2
|
UD Torrados | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:16 | 28 |
3
|
FC Parada | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | 26 |
4
|
AD Lustosa | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | 21 |
5
|
CCRD Águias de Figueiras | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | 20 |
6
|
UCR Boim | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 21:23 | 14 |
7
|
G.R.D. Rans | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | 9 |
8
|
FC Nespereira | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12:43 | 4 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 45:19 | 40 |
2
|
CF Serzedo | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | 38 |
3
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 21:21 | 31 |
4
|
GD Águas Santas | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:28 | 29 |
5
|
CF Vandoma | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | 27 |
6
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 24:30 | 24 |
7
|
Gulpilhares FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:24 | 23 |
8
|
CD Portugal | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:38 | 15 |
9
|
ADC Penamaior | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25:35 | 13 |
10
|
ISC Sobreirense | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10:28 | 12 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CF Serzedo | ||||||
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | ||||||
|
GD Águas Santas | ||||||
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | ||||||
|
Gulpilhares FC | ||||||
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | ||||||
|
CF Vandoma | ||||||
|
ADC Penamaior | ||||||
|
ISC Sobreirense | ||||||
|
CD Portugal |