NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Mladost Belec (3-1), 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Lobor | 4 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Omladinac Dubrovčan - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Desinić | 5 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Rudar Mihovljan - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 2 - 0 |
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Mladost Belec
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica - NK Mladost Belec, start time 2024-03-24 14:00:00 international time.
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica and NK Mladost Belec takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Mladost Belec
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 4 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Mladost Belec | 3 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Sloga Konjščina | 1 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Lobor - NK Mladost Belec | 1 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-13 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 7 - 1 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 59:17 | 49 |
2
|
NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 72:35 | 38 |
3
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 50:32 | 37 |
4
|
NK Mladost Belec | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:29 | 34 |
5
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 52:38 | 32 |
6
|
NK Lobor | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 45:40 | 29 |
7
|
NK Đalski Gubaševo | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 26 |
8
|
NK Desinić | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:54 | 21 |
9
|
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | 19 |
10
|
NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32:83 | 14 |
11
|
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25:66 | 9 |