Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti , Football National League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Shinnik Yaroslavl
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-20 | Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | |
Football National League | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Shinnik Yaroslavl - Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-20 | Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-16 | Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-12 | Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti
Russia, Football National League, match Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti, start time 2024-03-24 14:00:00 international time.
Shinnik Yaroslavl and Akron Togliatti takes part in the championship Football National League, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Akron Togliatti
Premier Liga | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Akron Togliatti - Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-29 | Ural Yekaterinburg - Akron Togliatti | 0 - 2 | |
Football National League | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Akron Togliatti - SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-20 | Arsenal Tula - Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-16 | Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 |
Standings
1. Liga: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimki | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 56:39 | 66 |
2
|
Dinamo Makhachkala | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 37:19 | 61 |
3
|
Akron Togliatti | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 48:26 | 59 |
4
|
Arsenal Tula | 34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 39:25 | 55 |
5
|
Rodina Moscow | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53:31 | 55 |
6
|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55:40 | 51 |
7
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39:41 | 51 |
8
|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 42:42 | 49 |
9
|
FC Tyumen | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 36:35 | 48 |
10
|
Torpedo Moscow | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33:33 | 47 |
11
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31:35 | 42 |
12
|
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30:36 | 41 |
13
|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 33:36 | 41 |
14
|
Sokol Saratov | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 32:53 | 38 |
15
|
Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30:38 | 35 |
16
|
Leningradets | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 27:44 | 34 |
17
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 29:44 | 34 |
18
|
PFC Kuban | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 20:53 | 23 |