TSG Sprockhövel - Wattenscheid 09 , Oberliga Westfalen — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: TSG Sprockhövel
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-26 | TSG Sprockhövel - TSV Victoria Clarholz | 5 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-20 | Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel | 4 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-12 | TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal | 0 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-05 | SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövel | 3 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-26 | TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 - 1 |
TSG Sprockhövel - Wattenscheid 09
Germany Amateur, Oberliga Westfalen, match TSG Sprockhövel - Wattenscheid 09, start time 2024-03-28 18:00:00 international time.
TSG Sprockhövel and Wattenscheid 09 takes part in the championship Oberliga Westfalen, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wattenscheid 09
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-26 | Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-19 | Turkspor Dortmund 2000 - Wattenscheid 09 | 4 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-12 | Wattenscheid 09 - Eintracht Rheine | 1 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-05 | TSV Victoria Clarholz - Wattenscheid 09 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-28 | Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Rhynern | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Oberliga Westfalen 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportfreunde Lotte | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 93:32 | 76 |
2
|
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 82:41 | 74 |
3
|
ASC Dortmund | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 61:35 | 70 |
4
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick e. V. | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 77:51 | 64 |
5
|
1. FC Gievenbeck | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 62:34 | 61 |
6
|
Preußen Münster II | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 64:39 | 57 |
7
|
SF Siegen | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 65:46 | 53 |
8
|
SV Schermbeck | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 63:67 | 51 |
9
|
SPVGG Vreden 1921 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 54:48 | 50 |
10
|
Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49:56 | 44 |
11
|
SG Finnentrop | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 71:83 | 44 |
12
|
TuS Ennepetal | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 47:70 | 37 |
13
|
Wattenscheid 09 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 46:69 | 34 |
14
|
TUS Bövinghausen 04 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 41:91 | 32 |
15
|
TSV Victoria Clarholz | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 41:66 | 31 |
16
|
Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 44:77 | 29 |
17
|
FC Brünninghausen | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 40:70 | 26 |
18
|
TSG Sprockhövel | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 48:73 | 25 |