Korona Szydłowo - ULKS Ołdaki (2-0), Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Korona Szydłowo
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Wkra Radzanów - Korona Szydłowo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Korona Szydłowo - Konopianka Konopki | 2 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Korona Szydłowo - ULKS Ołdaki | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Korona Szydłowo - Wkra Radzanów | 3 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wkra Sochocin - Korona Szydłowo | 1 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Korona Szydłowo - Sona Nowe Miasto | 4 - 1 |
Korona Szydłowo - ULKS Ołdaki
Poland Amateur, Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, match Korona Szydłowo - ULKS Ołdaki, start time 2024-03-30 10:00:22 international time.
Korona Szydłowo and ULKS Ołdaki takes part in the championship Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ULKS Ołdaki
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Konopianka Konopki - ULKS Ołdaki | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | ULKS Ołdaki - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | 7 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Korona Szydłowo - ULKS Ołdaki | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | ULKS Ołdaki - Kurpik Kadzidło | 6 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Wkra Sochocin - ULKS Ołdaki | 2 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tęcza Ojrzeń - ULKS Ołdaki | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wkra Żuromin | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 87:19 | 70 |
2
|
Opia Opinogóra | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 66:23 | 67 |
3
|
Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 66:42 | 51 |
4
|
Kryształ Glinojeck | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 57:41 | 51 |
5
|
Sona Nowe Miasto | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 51:35 | 48 |
6
|
Korona Szydłowo | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 59:41 | 44 |
7
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 62:54 | 44 |
8
|
GKS Strzegowo | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 67:51 | 43 |
9
|
ULKS Ołdaki | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 54:45 | 39 |
10
|
Kurpik Kadzidło | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 54:66 | 30 |
11
|
Konopianka Konopki | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 53:65 | 30 |
12
|
Wkra Radzanów | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 56:75 | 30 |
13
|
Tęcza Ojrzeń | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 50:55 | 28 |
14
|
Wymakracz Długosiodło | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 40:69 | 20 |
15
|
Wkra Sochocin | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 28:89 | 15 |
16
|
GKS Comfort Gumino | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 34:114 | 11 |