Kouris Erimis - Atromitos Geroskipou (0-1), 2nd Division B2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kouris Erimis
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | Kouris Erimis - AEP Polemidion | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | Aspis Pylas - Kouris Erimis | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | APEP Pitsilias - Kouris Erimis | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Kouris Erimis - Atromitos Geroskipou | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | Omonia Psevda - Kouris Erimis | 0 - 1 |
Kouris Erimis - Atromitos Geroskipou
Cyprus, 2nd Division B2, match Kouris Erimis - Atromitos Geroskipou, start time 2024-03-30 14:00:00 international time.
Kouris Erimis and Atromitos Geroskipou takes part in the championship 2nd Division B2, Cyprus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Atromitos Geroskipou
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | Atromitos Geroskipou - Olympias Lympia | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | AEP Polemidion - Atromitos Geroskipou | 2 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | Atromitos Geroskipou - Aspis Pylas | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Kouris Erimis - Atromitos Geroskipou | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | APEP Pitsilias - Atromitos Geroskipou | 0 - 1 |
Standings
3. Division 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anagennisi Derynia | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | 32 |
2
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | 31 |
3
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | 27 |
4
|
Spartakos Kitiou FC | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:9 | 27 |
5
|
APEA Akrotiriou | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | 26 |
6
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | 25 |
7
|
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | 23 |
9
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 21 |
9
|
Omonia Psevda | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:22 | 21 |
10
|
Atromitos Geroskipou | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | 19 |
11
|
Kouris Erimis | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | 19 |
12
|
Aspis Pylas | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | 17 |
13
|
AEP Polemidion | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | 12 |
14
|
Olympias Lympia | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | 11 |
15
|
Ethnikos Assias | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | 9 |
16
|
APEP Pitsilias | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | 9 |
3. Division 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 17:6 | 61 |
2
|
Spartakos Kitiou FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:10 | 52 |
4
|
APEA Akrotiriou | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:9 | 50 |
5
|
Anagennisi Derynia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:17 | 60 |
5
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:23 | 47 |
6
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | 36 |
7
|
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:24 | 10 |
8
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:37 | 2 |
3. Division, Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
APEA Akrotiriou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
2
|
Ethnikos Latsion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
3
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4
|
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
5
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
6
|
Anagennisi Derynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
Spartakos Kitiou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
3. Division 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2
|
APEP Pitsilias | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:15 | 31 |
3
|
Kouris Erimis | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | 42 |
3
|
Atromitos Geroskipou | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10:9 | 38 |
4
|
Aspis Pylas | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | 20 |
4
|
Omonia Psevda | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:18 | 41 |
5
|
AEP Polemidion | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | 23 |
6
|
Ethnikos Assias | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:21 | 18 |
8
|
Olympias Lympia | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8:31 | 14 |