ACS Viitorul Saceni - AS Tineretul Silistea (1-0), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Viitorul Saceni
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Atletic Orbeasca - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Viitorul Saceni - CS Sporting Roșiori II | 5 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Tineretul Suhaia - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 7 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Viitorul Saceni - ACS Flacara Lita | 10 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani - ACS Viitorul Saceni | 0 - 8 |
ACS Viitorul Saceni - AS Tineretul Silistea
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match ACS Viitorul Saceni - AS Tineretul Silistea, start time 2024-03-31 09:30:00 international time.
ACS Viitorul Saceni and AS Tineretul Silistea takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Tineretul Silistea
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Silistea - AS Vulturii Mereni | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - AS Tineretul Silistea | 8 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Tineretul Silistea - CS Flacara Calinesti | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | AS Tineretul Silistea - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Rapid Urluiu - AS Tineretul Silistea | canceled |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |