Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
55.1
Overall player rating
78.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Yerko Urra | G | 27 | 0,4M+ | 61.3 |
18 | Lukas Neculhueque | D | |||
5 | Vicente Concha | D | |||
17 | Gonzalo Villegas | D | 31 | ||
30 | Byron Bustamante | M | 28 | ||
27 | Camilo Núñez | M | 28 | ||
10 | Fabián Nuñez | M | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Franco Cortés | D | |||
19 | Damian Gonzalez | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
28 | Zederick Vega | F | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
9 | Luis Acevedo | F | 27 | 0,5M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Juan José Garrido | G | |||
8 | Vicente Lavín | D | |||
3 | Nicolás Olivera | D | 30 | 0,1M+ | 48.9 |
14 | Tomas Andrades | M | |||
24 | Julio Velásquez | M | |||
32 | Gustavo Castro | F | |||
99 | Bastian Escobar |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
48.8
Overall player rating
42.2 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gastón Rodríguez | G | 29 | 0,2M+ | 52.5 |
25 | Christopher Díaz | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
4 | Bastián San Juan | D | 29 | 0,5M+ | 48.5 |
18 | Sergio Felipe | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
11 | Kevin Egana | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Pablo Sanhueza | M | 28 | ||
20 | Gary Moya | M | 21 | 45.3 | |
8 | Alejandro Márquez | M | 32 | 0,5M+ | |
16 | Javier Abaya | F | |||
9 | Gustavo Gotti | F | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Alfredo Ábalos | M | 37 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
13 | José Gamonal | G | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Juan Contreras | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Ignacio Carrasco | D | 19 | ||
36 | Byron Navarro | M | 18 | ||
27 | Ignacio Caroca | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Gonzalo Reyes | F | 28 | ||
28 | Martin Diaz | F |
Events: Deportes Temuco
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Provincial Osorno - Deportes Temuco | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes La Serena | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Temuco | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Temuco - AC Barnechea | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-13 | Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-04 | Deportes Temuco - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.15
|
3.3
|
3
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Rangers de Talca More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Rangers de Talca First to score 6 of 6
Rangers de Talca More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Deportes Temuco + Rangers de Talca More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Deportes Temuco + Rangers de Talca More than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Rangers de Talca Without clean sheet 6
Deportes Temuco - Rangers de Talca
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Temuco - Rangers de Talca, start time 2024-03-30 23:30:00 international time.
Deportes Temuco and Rangers de Talca takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rangers de Talca
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | Comunal Cabrero - Rangers de Talca | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rangers de Talca - Deportes Recoleta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes La Serena - Rangers de Talca | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-20 | Rangers de Talca - Universidad de Concepción | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-14 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Rangers de Talca | 2 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-05 | Rangers de Talca - Curicó Unido | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |