FK Radnik Ušće - FK Proleter Pečenog (1-2), Raška Okružna Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Radnik Ušće
Raška Okružna Liga | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-08 | FK Rudar Baljevac - FK Radnik Ušće | 0 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Radnik Ušće - FK Miločajac | 3 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Radnik Ušće - FK Omladinac Novo Selo | 3 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Koštam Polje Delimeđe - FK Radnik Ušće | 5 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Karađorđe Ribnica - FK Radnik Ušće | 1 - 3 |
FK Radnik Ušće - FK Proleter Pečenog
Serbia Amateur, Raška Okružna Liga, match FK Radnik Ušće - FK Proleter Pečenog, start time 2024-03-31 14:00:43 international time.
FK Radnik Ušće and FK Proleter Pečenog takes part in the championship Raška Okružna Liga, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Proleter Pečenog
Raška Okružna Liga | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Karađorđe Ribnica - FK Proleter Pečenog | 0 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Proleter Pečenog - FK Zvezda Čukojevac | 4 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-19 | OFK Progorelica - FK Proleter Pečenog | 2 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Proleter Pečenog - FK Morava Mrsać | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-04 | OFK Ras Novi Pazar - FK Proleter Pečenog | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Raška Okružna Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Progorelica | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 52:31 | 46 |
2
|
OFK Ras Novi Pazar | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 51:23 | 45 |
3
|
FK Borac Vraneši | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 39:28 | 42 |
4
|
FK Miločajac | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 34:28 | 41 |
5
|
FK Morava Mrsać | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 32:17 | 37 |
6
|
FK Omladinac Novo Selo | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:25 | 36 |
7
|
FK Proleter Pečenog | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 47:33 | 35 |
8
|
FK Ibar Mataruška Banja | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30:38 | 29 |
9
|
FK Radnik Ušće | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39:49 | 28 |
10
|
FK Koštam Polje Delimeđe | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 33:30 | 27 |
11
|
FK Karađorđe Ribnica | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 31:49 | 25 |
12
|
FK Rudar Baljevac | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 31:40 | 24 |
13
|
FK Zvezda Čukojevac | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 17:88 | 1 |
14
|
FK Mladost Vrdila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |