Linqueno - Independiente de Chivilcoy (0-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Linqueno
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Linqueno - 9 de Julio de Rafaela | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Linqueno | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Linqueno - Defensores Villa Ramallo | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Sportivo Belgrano - Linqueno | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Linqueno - Douglas Haig | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Linqueno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Linqueno - Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Linqueno - Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 4 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-05 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Linqueno | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.91
|
3.2
|
3.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Linqueno + Independiente de Chivilcoy Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Linqueno No losses 3
Linqueno No goals conceded 3
Linqueno First to score 4 of 5
Independiente de Chivilcoy Without clean sheet 3
Independiente de Chivilcoy First to concede 5 of 7
Linqueno - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Linqueno - Independiente de Chivilcoy, start time 2024-03-31 19:30:00 international time.
Linqueno and Independiente de Chivilcoy takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Independiente de Chivilcoy
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Defensores Villa Ramallo | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente de Chivilcoy | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Douglas Haig | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay - Independiente de Chivilcoy | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Linqueno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Independiente de Chivilcoy | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Independiente de Chivilcoy | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 - 4 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 24 |
2
|
CA Germinal | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:10 | 23 |
3
|
Villa Mitre | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 23 |
4
|
Kimberley | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:7 | 18 |
5
|
Circulo Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | 15 |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | 14 |
7
|
Cipolletti | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:9 | 12 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | 12 |
9
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 11 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 23 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 21 |
3
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 18 |
4
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 18 |
5
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 17 |
6
|
Huracán Las Heras | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:10 | 15 |
7
|
Camioneros | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:7 | 13 |
8
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:13 | 11 |
9
|
Ferro de General Pico | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 | 11 |
10
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | 10 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 21 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 18 |
3
|
Linqueno | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 18 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 16 |
5
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 15 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 14 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:21 | 9 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:17 | 3 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 23 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 21 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 18 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 |
5
|
Crucero del Norte | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
6
|
Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 13 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | 11 |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | 7 |
9
|
Unión de Sunchales | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | 5 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |