NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Lobor (2-2), 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Sloga Konjščina
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-12 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Rudar Mihovljan | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - NK Sloga Konjščina | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Đalski Gubaševo | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK Desinić - NK Sloga Konjščina | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Mladost Belec | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Lobor | 8 - 0 | |
Kup NSKZŽ | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Rudar Dubrava Zabočka | 0 - 3 | |
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 4 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Sloga Konjščina | 1 - 2 |
NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Lobor
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Lobor, start time 2024-03-30 15:00:00 international time.
NK Sloga Konjščina and NK Lobor takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Lobor
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | NK Lobor - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Lobor | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Lobor - NK Desinić | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Lobor | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Lobor - NK Mladost Marija Bistrica | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Lobor - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Lobor | 8 - 0 | |
Kup NSKZŽ | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-29 | NK Oštrc Zlatar - NK Lobor | 4 - 1 | |
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Lobor - NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Lobor - NK Rudar Mihovljan | 4 - 2 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 59:17 | 49 |
2
|
NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 72:35 | 38 |
3
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 50:32 | 37 |
4
|
NK Mladost Belec | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:29 | 34 |
5
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 52:38 | 32 |
6
|
NK Lobor | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 45:40 | 29 |
7
|
NK Đalski Gubaševo | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 26 |
8
|
NK Desinić | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:54 | 21 |
9
|
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | 19 |
10
|
NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32:83 | 14 |
11
|
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25:66 | 9 |