Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
49.1
Overall player rating
59.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Claudio Abarca | G | |||
14 | Cristobal Guerra | M | 20 | ||
2 | Daniel Vicencio | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Brayams Viveros | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
13 | Fabián Píriz | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Augusto Barrios | D | 32 | 0,3M+ | 49.1 |
20 | Felipe Baez | M | 30 | ||
11 | Nicolás Gauna | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Mikel Arguinarena | M | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
28 | Sebastián Pérez | F | 24 | ||
22 | Nahuel Donadell Alvarez | F | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Nicolás Temperini | G | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
6 | Hugo Rojo | D | |||
5 | Cristóbal Cáceres | M | 25 | ||
23 | Bastián Araya | M | |||
19 | Fabian Rosales | M | |||
9 | Enzo Riquelme | F | |||
18 | Milovan Becerra | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
48.9
Overall player rating
47.4 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Manuel Garcia | G | 35 | ||
2 | José Matías Fernández | D | |||
3 | Jesús Pino | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Gonzalo Lauler | D | 34 | 44.7 | |
18 | Francisco Ayala | D | 34 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
29 | Jaime Luciano Gaete Fredes | D | |||
8 | Bryan Ogaz | D | 21 | ||
7 | Iván Ledezma | M | 28 | 1,3M+ | 49.1 |
26 | Matias Santos | M | |||
13 | Mathías Pinto | F | 25 | 0,4M+ | 49.5 |
31 | Cristobal Muñoz | F | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
25 | Hugo Faúndez | G | |||
4 | José Ignacio Navarrete | D | 25 | ||
6 | Kevin Medel | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Leandro Barrera | M | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Pedro Munoz | M | 37 | 0,2M+ | |
14 | Christopher Ojeda | F | 30 | ||
19 | Diego Gonzalez | F | 25 | 0,1M+ |
Events: San Marcos de Arica
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Cobreloa - San Marcos de Arica | - | |
2024-06-23 | San Marcos de Arica - Cobreloa | 0 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD 11 de Septiembre - San Marcos de Arica | 0 - 4 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-04 | Unión San Felipe - San Marcos de Arica | 0 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-28 | San Marcos de Arica - San Luis de Quillota | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-21 | Deportes Limache - San Marcos de Arica | 1 - 3 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.85
|
3.4
|
3.8
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
San Marcos de Arica + Deportes Santa Cruz More than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
San Marcos de Arica More than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Deportes Santa Cruz More than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
Deportes Santa Cruz Without clean sheet 10
Deportes Santa Cruz More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Deportes Santa Cruz Both teams scoring 8 of 9
Personal meetings
San Marcos de Arica + Deportes Santa Cruz Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Santa Cruz
Chile, Primera B, match San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Santa Cruz, start time 2024-03-31 23:00:00 international time.
San Marcos de Arica and Deportes Santa Cruz takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Deportes Santa Cruz
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-30 | Audax Italiano - Deportes Santa Cruz | - | |
2024-06-23 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportes Rengo - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 3 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Limache | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |