Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Raido Ott | G | 23 | ||
19 | Kevin Künnapas | D | 21 | ||
16 | Toomas Eier | D | 34 | ||
17 | Toomas Mangusson | D | 29 | ||
6 | Ronek Saal | M | 35 | 0,0M+ | |
8 | Tonis Vihmoja | M | 30 | 0,0M+ | |
10 | Harris Jurissaar | M | 24 | ||
14 | Kaarel Saaremets | F | 33 | ||
72 | Kevin Viira | M | |||
11 | Mihkel Jurgenstein | M | 28 | ||
7 | Martin Parn | F | 24 | ||
Substitute | |||||
88 | Ander Paabut | F | 33 | ||
93 | Mattias Oga | M | 27 | ||
18 | Lars Sempelson | M | |||
95 | Armin Pitsner | M | |||
13 | Rein Kontus | M | 34 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
50.7
Overall player rating
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Sten Erik Tuuleveski | G | 21 | ||
50 | Kevin Metso | D | 20 | 50.7 | |
34 | Johannes Kukebal | D | 30 | 0,0M+ | |
48 | Kevin Kärp Kärp | D | |||
16 | Rene Puhke | F | |||
21 | Ervin Koll | M | 34 | ||
10 | Eerik Reinsoo | M | 35 | ||
72 | Henrii-Daniel Ustaal | F | |||
12 | Martin Ustaal | M | 30 | ||
44 | Rait Olge | M | 23 | ||
30 | Juri Jevdokimov | F | 35 | ||
Substitute | |||||
3 | Carl Tubarik | D | |||
51 | Marten Saarlas | F | |||
18 | Carlos Pinedo Texidor | D |
Events: Vändra JK Vaprus
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-25 | Saue JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-09 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-21 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Saue JK | 4 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United U21 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-12 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Tabasalu U21 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 4 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Vändra JK Vaprus + Paide Linnameeskond III No losses 3
Vändra JK Vaprus + Paide Linnameeskond III More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Vändra JK Vaprus Both teams scoring 6 of 6
Vändra JK Vaprus Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Vändra JK Vaprus Without clean sheet 6
Vändra JK Vaprus More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Vändra JK Vaprus First to score 7 of 9
Paide Linnameeskond III No losses 3
Paide Linnameeskond III Wins 14
Paide Linnameeskond III Without clean sheet 4
Paide Linnameeskond III Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Paide Linnameeskond III First to score 8 of 8
Paide Linnameeskond III First half winner 6 of 8
Paide Linnameeskond III Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 8
Paide Linnameeskond III More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond III
Estonia, II Liiga, match Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond III, start time 2024-06-12 16:30:19 international time.
Vändra JK Vaprus and Paide Linnameeskond III takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Paide Linnameeskond III
II Liiga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-01 | Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-23 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Paide Linnameeskond III | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-09 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Zapoos | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-28 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 3 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Paide Linnameeskond III | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-12 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | postponed | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 1 - 1 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 54:17 | 30 |
2
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:22 | 29 |
3
|
Saku Sporting | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:25 | 22 |
4
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29:23 | 20 |
5
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:26 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | 17 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 |
8
|
Keila JK | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | 15 |
9
|
Paide Linnameeskond III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:28 | 15 |
10
|
Raplamaa JK | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | 14 |
11
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 12 |
12
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 12 |
13
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:31 | 11 |
14
|
Saue JK | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | 11 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:8 | 37 |
2
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 54:27 | 30 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:14 | 29 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:17 | 29 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | 21 |
6
|
Võru FC Helios | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:24 | 20 |
7
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:28 | 19 |
8
|
Tartu FC Helios | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:31 | 19 |
9
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | 16 |
10
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25:25 | 12 |
11
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | 11 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:43 | 7 |
13
|
FC Elva II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:45 | 6 |
14
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:63 | 5 |