Artvin Hopaspor - Edirnespor (1-0), TFF 3. Lig, Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Artvin Hopaspor
TFF 3. Lig, Group 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | Artvin Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-21 | Talasgücü Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-14 | Artvin Hopaspor - Karabük İdman Yurdu FK | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-07 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor - Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-03 | Artvin Hopaspor - Edirnespor | 1 - 0 |
Series 2
General
Artvin Hopaspor + Edirnespor Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Artvin Hopaspor + Edirnespor Without clean sheet 3
Artvin Hopaspor - Edirnespor
Turkey, TFF 3. Lig, Group 1, match Artvin Hopaspor - Edirnespor, start time 2024-04-03 12:00:00 international time.
Artvin Hopaspor and Edirnespor takes part in the championship TFF 3. Lig, Group 1, Turkey.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Edirnespor
TFF 3. Lig, Group 1 | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-02 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor - Edirnespor | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor - Edirnespor | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-21 | Edirnespor - Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-14 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Edirnespor | 2 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-07 | Edirnespor - Malatya Arguvan Spor | 2 - 1 |
Standings
3. Lig 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Antalya Kepezspor | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 67:18 | 70 |
2
|
Aliağa FK | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 60:18 | 66 |
3
|
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40:25 | 52 |
4
|
52 Orduspor | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40:28 | 49 |
5
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37:30 | 47 |
6
|
Edirnespor | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45:28 | 44 |
7
|
Mardin 1969 Spor | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40:34 | 41 |
8
|
Küçükçekmece Sinop Spor | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:31 | 38 |
9
|
Karabük İdman Yurdu FK | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27:44 | 35 |
10
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33:29 | 34 |
11
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34:45 | 34 |
12
|
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31:42 | 29 |
13
|
Gümüşhanespor | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25:49 | 22 |
14
|
Malatya Arguvan Spor | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21:57 | 13 |
15
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20:83 | 10 |