FC Kaluga - Volga Ulyanovsk (3-3), 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Kaluga
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Kaluga - Torpedo Miass | 1 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | Irtysh Omsk - FC Kaluga | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-29 | FC Kaluga - Spartak Kostroma | 2 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-25 | Dynamo Bryansk - FC Kaluga | 1 - 3 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Kaluga - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 - 0 |
Series 4
General
FC Kaluga No wins 4
FC Kaluga Without clean sheet 4
FC Kaluga Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Kaluga Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Volga Ulyanovsk Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Volga Ulyanovsk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FC Kaluga - Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match FC Kaluga - Volga Ulyanovsk, start time 2024-04-03 11:00:00 international time.
FC Kaluga and Volga Ulyanovsk takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Volga Ulyanovsk
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-09 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-29 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Avangard Kursk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-25 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Torpedo Miass | 4 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Dynamo Bryansk - Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Stage 1, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 | 33 |
2
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:10 | 31 |
3
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | 28 |
4
|
FC Murom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 | 24 |
5
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | 24 |
6
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 | 23 |
7
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 23 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 | 23 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | 22 |
10
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 | 13 |
Stage 1, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | 35 |
2
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | 32 |
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | 26 |
5
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:18 | 25 |
6
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:19 | 25 |
7
|
Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | 24 |
8
|
Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
9
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | 22 |
10
|
Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:46 | 5 |
Stage 2, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:9 | 33 |
2
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:17 | 31 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18:13 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | 25 |
5
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 25 |
6
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | 25 |
7
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | 21 |
8
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:23 | 20 |
9
|
FC Murom | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | 20 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9:28 | 14 |
Stage 2, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24:9 | 35 |
2
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 17:13 | 28 |
3
|
FC Kaluga | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30:26 | 27 |
4
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18:19 | 27 |
5
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18:16 | 26 |
6
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:15 | 23 |
7
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14:20 | 22 |
8
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
9
|
Torpedo Miass | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:26 | 17 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18:29 | 15 |