Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (1-0), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
82.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Maksim Belov | G | 23 | ||
33 | Sergei Karpovich | D | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
55 | Aleksey Lavrik | D | 20 | ||
5 | Egor Parkhomenko | D | 20 | ||
8 | Yuri Pantya | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
47 | Mikhail Kozlov | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
24 | Andrey Yakimov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Oleg Evdokimov | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
88 | Pavel Savitski | F | 29 | 1,3M+ | |
10 | Gulzhigit Alykulov | M | 22 | 0,4M+ | |
7 | Leonard Chatelin Gweth | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Arthur Malievskiy | G | 19 | ||
90 | Vladislav Kosmynin | D | 33 | ||
9 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
99 | Vladislav Varaksa | M | 18 | ||
32 | Yuri Pavlyukovets | M | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
23 | Ruslan Lisakovich | M | 21 | ||
13 | Alexey Dayneka | M | |||
46 | Aleksey Legchilin | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
18 | Maxim Kravtsov | F | 19 | ||
17 | Egor Zubovich | F | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
90 | Uladzislau Kasmynin |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
74 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
13 | Aleksey Zaleskiy | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
27 | Danila Nechaev | D | 24 | ||
17 | Anton Kovalev | M | 21 | ||
97 | Maksim Miakish | M | 21 | ||
44 | Aleksey Butarevich | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
5 | Igor Burko | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
30 | Vadim Pobudey | F | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
15 | Maksim Skavysh | F | 34 | 0,8M+ | |
55 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | M | 23 | ||
Substitute | |||||
37 | Pavel Prishivalko | G | 24 | ||
11 | Denis Levitskiy | D | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
20 | Grigoriy Martyanov | D | 19 | ||
10 | Dmitri Lisakovich | M | 23 | ||
21 | Timofey Sharkovsky | M | 18 | ||
23 | Ilia Vasilevich | F | 23 | ||
7 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 |
Events: Neman Grodno
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | UNI Minsk - Neman Grodno | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | SFK Slutsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | Neman Grodno - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 |
Series 9
General
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Neman Grodno Wins 6
Neman Grodno More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Neman Grodno Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Neman Grodno More than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Neman Grodno + Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Neman Grodno No losses 14
Neman Grodno First to score 8 of 9
Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, start time 2024-04-07 13:00:00 international time.
Neman Grodno and Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-08 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | 26 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | 24 |
3
|
Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 18:7 | 23 |
4
|
Dynamo Brest | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | 19 |
5
|
Slavia Mozyr | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | 18 |
6
|
Vitebsk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 18 |
7
|
FK Gomel | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | 17 |
8
|
BATE Borisov | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | 15 |
9
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | 14 |
10
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | 13 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14:22 | 12 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | 11 |
13
|
SFK Slutsk | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | 10 |
14
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:15 | 7 |
15
|
FC Minsk | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6:18 | 4 |
16
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:20 | -14 |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |