Czarni Połaniec - Garbarnia Kraków (3-3), III Liga, Group 4 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Czarni Połaniec
Puchar Polski - Świętokrzyski ZPN | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Czarni Połaniec - Star Starachowice | 2 - 2 | |
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Czarni Połaniec - Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-01 | Wieczysta Kraków - Czarni Połaniec | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-25 | Czarni Połaniec - Wisłoka Dębica | 1 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski - Świętokrzyski ZPN | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-22 | Czarni Połaniec - LKS Łysica Bodzentyn | 1 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Czarni Połaniec + Garbarnia Kraków Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Garbarnia Kraków No wins 6
Garbarnia Kraków Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Garbarnia Kraków Without clean sheet 10
Garbarnia Kraków Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Czarni Połaniec Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Czarni Połaniec First to concede 4 of 5
Czarni Połaniec - Garbarnia Kraków
Poland, III Liga, Group 4, match Czarni Połaniec - Garbarnia Kraków, start time 2024-04-06 13:00:00 international time.
Czarni Połaniec and Garbarnia Kraków takes part in the championship III Liga, Group 4, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Garbarnia Kraków
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Garbarnia Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-01 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Garbarnia Kraków | 2 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-25 | Garbarnia Kraków - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 0 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-19 | KS Wiązownica - Garbarnia Kraków | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-15 | Garbarnia Kraków - Avia Świdnik | 1 - 1 |
Standings
III Liga, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wieczysta Kraków | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99:35 | 78 |
2
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70:30 | 70 |
3
|
Star Starachowice | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52:27 | 66 |
4
|
Avia Świdnik | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 60:41 | 57 |
5
|
LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 56:40 | 54 |
6
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47:35 | 54 |
7
|
Chełmianka Chełm | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61:58 | 51 |
8
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48:44 | 49 |
9
|
Czarni Połaniec | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 58:54 | 48 |
10
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 51:58 | 46 |
11
|
Wisłoka Dębica | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41:53 | 45 |
12
|
Swidniczanka Swidnik | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43:47 | 44 |
13
|
KS Wiązownica | 34 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 55:73 | 43 |
14
|
Podhale Nowy Targ | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38:40 | 39 |
15
|
Unia Tarnów | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 51:66 | 36 |
16
|
Karpaty Krosno | 34 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 26:67 | 25 |
17
|
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32:61 | 24 |
18
|
Sokół Sieniawa | 34 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 38:97 | 23 |