NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti - NK Sloga Gromačnik , 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Budućnost Rešetari - NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti - NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 4 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Mladost Jakačina Mala - NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 0 - 4 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Posavac Kaniža - NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 2 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti - NK Roma Kali Sara | 4 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-27 | NK Gaj Zbjeg - NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 3 - 3 |
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti - NK Sloga Gromačnik
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, match NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti - NK Sloga Gromačnik, start time 2024-04-06 14:30:00 international time.
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti and NK Sloga Gromačnik takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Sloga Gromačnik
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK Gaj Zbjeg | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Graničar Laze - NK Sloga Gromačnik | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Sloga Gromačnik | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK Trenk Seoce | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Šokadija Šumeće - NK Sloga Gromačnik | 3 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK Posavac Kaniža | 1 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 0 - 5 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Sloga Gromačnik | 10 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | 4 - 0 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 89:24 | 53 |
2
|
NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:16 | 49 |
3
|
NK Sloga Jaruge | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 57:21 | 39 |
4
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 65:33 | 39 |
5
|
NK Sapci | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 36:32 | 33 |
6
|
NK Raketa Beravci | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45:35 | 30 |
7
|
NK Sava Svilaj | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:46 | 29 |
8
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | 25 |
9
|
NK Omladinac Novi Grad | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 46:48 | 25 |
10
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:78 | 14 |
11
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34:76 | 8 |
12
|
NK Selna | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:101 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Željezničar 1946 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 81:22 | 51 |
2
|
NK Posavac Ruščica | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 68:20 | 43 |
3
|
NK Graničar Klakar | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 70:15 | 42 |
4
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 65:31 | 37 |
5
|
NK Podvinje | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 46:33 | 32 |
6
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40:24 | 29 |
7
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 29:44 | 19 |
8
|
NK Dilj Klokočevik | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:42 | 17 |
9
|
NK Slaven Trnjani | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21:93 | 9 |
10
|
NK MV Croatia 1976 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20:101 | 9 |
11
|
NK Tomica | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:49 | 5 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 98:16 | 55 |
2
|
NK Bonk Bebrina | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 90:14 | 55 |
3
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 59:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Posavac Kaniža | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 41 |
5
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 65:48 | 38 |
6
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | 35 |
7
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 56:58 | 26 |
8
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:43 | 25 |
9
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 46:86 | 20 |
10
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 30:100 | 10 |
11
|
NK Roma Kali Sara | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26:84 | 6 |
12
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:90 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - D 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Posavac Davor | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 125:11 | 61 |
2
|
NK Mladost Brđani | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 81:29 | 55 |
3
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 65:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | 43 |
5
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68:40 | 41 |
6
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:61 | 32 |
7
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42:52 | 26 |
8
|
NK Trenk Seoce | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:65 | 26 |
9
|
NK Graničar Laze | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 47:57 | 23 |
10
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:64 | 17 |
11
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:93 | 10 |
12
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17:112 | 3 |