Stade Beaucaire 30 - FC Rousset , Méditerranée National 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Stade Beaucaire 30
National 3 Groupe J | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | Stade Beaucaire 30 - Olympique de Marseille II | 0 - 0 | |
Méditerranée National 3 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Stade Beaucaire 30 - AS Cagnes Le Cros | 0 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | US Club du Cortenais - Stade Beaucaire 30 | 2 - 5 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-01 | ET.S. Fosséenne - Stade Beaucaire 30 | 3 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-04-27 | Stade Beaucaire 30 - RCO Agde | 4 - 1 |
Stade Beaucaire 30 - FC Rousset
France Amateur, Méditerranée National 3, match Stade Beaucaire 30 - FC Rousset, start time 2024-04-06 16:00:00 international time.
Stade Beaucaire 30 and FC Rousset takes part in the championship Méditerranée National 3, France Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Rousset
National 3 Groupe J | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Rousset - ET.S. Fosséenne | 1 - 1 | |
Méditerranée National 3 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Istres - FC Rousset | 3 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Rousset - ET.S. Fosséenne | 4 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC Rousset - Olympique de Marseille II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-04-20 | Montpellier HSC 2 - FC Rousset | 0 - 0 |
Standings
National 3 Groupe A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Istres | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 39:26 | 45 |
2
|
Montpellier HSC 2 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 47:28 | 41 |
3
|
Olympique de Marseille II | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32:33 | 37 |
4
|
ET.S. Fosséenne | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 36:28 | 35 |
5
|
RCO Agde | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 43:36 | 35 |
6
|
Gallia Club Lucciana | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31:33 | 34 |
7
|
US Club du Cortenais | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31:35 | 33 |
8
|
Stade Beaucaire 30 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 37:29 | 32 |
9
|
FC Rousset | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40:39 | 31 |
10
|
EUGA Ardziv | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29:41 | 29 |
11
|
ES Cannet-Rocheville | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 35:45 | 27 |
12
|
AS Cagnes Le Cros | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 32:42 | 27 |
13
|
Entente Saint-Clément-Montferrier | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24:41 | 13 |