ACS Voineasa - AS Morunglav (3-1), Liga 5 Olt — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Voineasa
Liga 5 Olt | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Rapid Piatra Olt - ACS Voineasa | 2 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Voineasa - AS Ceramica Oboga | 6 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Haiducii Iancu Jianu - ACS Voineasa | 1 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | ACS Voineasa - AS Viitorul Leotești | 4 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-14 | AS FC Birza - ACS Voineasa | canceled |
ACS Voineasa - AS Morunglav
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Olt, match ACS Voineasa - AS Morunglav, start time 2024-04-07 11:30:42 international time.
ACS Voineasa and AS Morunglav takes part in the championship Liga 5 Olt, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Morunglav
Liga 5 Olt | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Branco Brâncoveni - AS Morunglav | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Morunglav - AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Atletico Dranovatu - AS Morunglav | 0 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Morunglav - AS Rapid Piatra Olt | 2 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-21 | AS Ceramica Oboga - AS Morunglav | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Lupii Profa | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 133:20 | 63 |
2
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 78:35 | 55 |
3
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 83:41 | 49 |
4
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 70:43 | 46 |
5
|
AS Internațional Brebeni | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 60:51 | 39 |
6
|
AS Milcov 2020 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 58:47 | 39 |
7
|
CSO FC Olt Scornicești II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 40:55 | 25 |
8
|
AS Voința Margineni | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 41:64 | 21 |
9
|
AS Vulturelul Poboru | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 38:68 | 18 |
10
|
AS Recolta Movileni | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 27:67 | 16 |
11
|
AS Recolta Balteni | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 30:74 | 14 |
12
|
AS Avântul Oporelu | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 17:110 | 2 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Voineasa | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 85:39 | 47 |
2
|
AS Ceramica Oboga | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 58:29 | 45 |
3
|
AS FC Birza | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 55:40 | 42 |
4
|
ACS Victoria Dobrun | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54:40 | 35 |
5
|
AS Viitorul Leotești | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 41:39 | 31 |
6
|
AS Speranța Sopârlița 2020 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 42:42 | 29 |
7
|
AS Rapid Piatra Olt | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 44:34 | 28 |
8
|
AS Morunglav | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 37:38 | 27 |
9
|
AS Branco Brâncoveni | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 33:53 | 18 |
10
|
ACS Haiducii Iancu Jianu | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 27:59 | 15 |
11
|
ACS Atletico Dranovatu | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 15:78 | 1 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Șoimii Draghiceni | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 66:28 | 49 |
2
|
AS Recolta Urzica | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 60:23 | 48 |
3
|
ACS Gloria Vișina Veche | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 65:29 | 45 |
4
|
AS Scărișoara | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 64:38 | 42 |
5
|
ACS Oltul Tia Mare | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 49:44 | 40 |
6
|
AS Columna Traian | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 55:50 | 35 |
7
|
AS Viitorul Vladila | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 55:55 | 28 |
8
|
AS Unirea Stoenești | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 54:53 | 27 |
9
|
AS Cetatea Noua Vadastra | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 44:51 | 21 |
10
|
AS Victoria Ianca | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:87 | 20 |
11
|
AS Vădăstrița | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 34:77 | 15 |
12
|
ACS Valea Oltului Cilieni | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 47:111 | 12 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Lupii Profa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:6 | 78 |
2
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:17 | 61 |
3
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17:22 | 61 |
4
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | 46 |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | ||||||
|
ACS Lupii Profa | ||||||
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | ||||||
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare |
Liga 5 Olt - Seria 1, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Valea Oltului Ipotești | ||||||
|
ACS Lupii Profa | ||||||
|
CSC Viitorul Bărăști | ||||||
|
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare |