Central Norte de Salta - Unión de Sunchales (1-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Central Norte de Salta
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte de Salta | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Central Norte de Salta - Juventud Antoniana | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Crucero del Norte - Central Norte de Salta | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Central Norte de Salta - CA Sol de America de Formosa | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-01 | Unión de Sunchales - Central Norte de Salta | 1 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | Central Norte de Salta - Boca Unidos | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | Central Norte de Salta - CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | San Martín Formosa - Central Norte de Salta | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-04 | Central Norte de Salta - Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.8
|
3.2
|
4
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Central Norte de Salta + Unión de Sunchales Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Unión de Sunchales First to concede 5 of 6
Central Norte de Salta No wins 3
Central Norte de Salta No goals scored 3
Personal meetings
Central Norte de Salta + Unión de Sunchales Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Central Norte de Salta No losses 5
Central Norte de Salta - Unión de Sunchales
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Central Norte de Salta - Unión de Sunchales, start time 2024-04-07 20:30:00 international time.
Central Norte de Salta and Unión de Sunchales takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Unión de Sunchales
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Crucero del Norte - Unión de Sunchales | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Unión de Sunchales - CA Sol de America de Formosa | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Boca Unidos - Unión de Sunchales | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-01 | Unión de Sunchales - Central Norte de Salta | 1 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda - Unión de Sunchales | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Unión de Sunchales - San Martín Formosa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | Unión de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Juventud Antoniana - Unión de Sunchales | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 24 |
2
|
CA Germinal | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:10 | 23 |
3
|
Villa Mitre | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 23 |
4
|
Kimberley | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:7 | 18 |
5
|
Circulo Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | 15 |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | 14 |
7
|
Cipolletti | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:9 | 12 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | 12 |
9
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 11 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 23 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 21 |
3
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 18 |
4
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 18 |
5
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 17 |
6
|
Huracán Las Heras | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:10 | 15 |
7
|
Camioneros | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:7 | 13 |
8
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:13 | 11 |
9
|
Ferro de General Pico | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 | 11 |
10
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | 10 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 21 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 18 |
3
|
Linqueno | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 18 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 16 |
5
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 15 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 14 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:21 | 9 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:17 | 3 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 23 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 21 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 18 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 |
5
|
Crucero del Norte | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
6
|
Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 13 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | 11 |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | 7 |
9
|
Unión de Sunchales | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | 5 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |