CSC Hidișelu de Sus - AS Locadin Țețchea (3-2), Liga 5 Bihor — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSC Hidișelu de Sus
Liga 4 Bihor | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CSC Hidișelu de Sus | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | CSC Hidișelu de Sus - CS Bihorul Beiuș | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | CS Foresta Tileagd - CSC Hidișelu de Sus | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | CSC Hidișelu de Sus - CS Crişul Aleşd | - | |
Cupa României Bihor | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-18 | CSC Hidișelu de Sus - ACS Viitorul Dobrești | - | |
Liga 5 Bihor | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | CSC Hidișelu de Sus - CS Inter Aștileu | 5 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Voința Ciumeghiu - CSC Hidișelu de Sus | 1 - 6 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | CSC Hidișelu de Sus - AS Zorile Buntești | 4 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Transilvania Academy - CSC Hidișelu de Sus | 1 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | CSC Hidișelu de Sus - ACS Viitorul Gepiu | 8 - 1 |
CSC Hidișelu de Sus - AS Locadin Țețchea
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Bihor, match CSC Hidișelu de Sus - AS Locadin Țețchea, start time 2024-04-07 14:00:07 international time.
CSC Hidișelu de Sus and AS Locadin Țețchea takes part in the championship Liga 5 Bihor, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Locadin Țețchea
Liga 5 Bihor | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Locadin Țețchea - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 2 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Inter Aștileu - AS Locadin Țețchea | 3 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Locadin Țețchea - ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 4 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Zorile Buntești - AS Locadin Țețchea | 10 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Locadin Țețchea - ACS Transilvania Academy | 1 - 8 |
Standings
Liga 5 Bihor 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Olcea | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 65:29 | 57 |
2
|
CSC Hidișelu de Sus | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 95:49 | 57 |
3
|
CSC Nojorid Livada | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 72:35 | 55 |
4
|
AS Zorile Buntești | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 92:23 | 54 |
5
|
ACS Transilvania Academy | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 83:48 | 48 |
6
|
CS Inter Aștileu | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 78:81 | 45 |
7
|
ACS Biharea Marmogranit Vașcău | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51:46 | 39 |
8
|
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 58:80 | 33 |
9
|
CSC Viitorul Bratca | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 62:60 | 32 |
10
|
ACS Viitorul Gepiu | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 48:72 | 30 |
11
|
AS Locadin Țețchea | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 52:85 | 29 |
12
|
CS Minerul Șuncuiuș | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 54:69 | 26 |
13
|
ACS Vida Pomezeu | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 56:88 | 21 |
14
|
AFC Crișana Oradea | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 17:118 | 1 |