FC Dawtex - FC Beautiful Game (2-0), GAED Division 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Dawtex
GAED Middle League | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Dawtex - FC Brave Royals | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Dawtex - Accra Elite Academy | 0 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-09 | Adenta Youth Sporting Academy - FC Dawtex | 2 - 1 | |
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Dawtex - Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy | 3 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | A.S Koppan - FC Dawtex | 3 - 3 |
Series 5
General
FC Dawtex + FC Beautiful Game More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Beautiful Game More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Beautiful Game Losses 5
FC Beautiful Game Without clean sheet 5
FC Beautiful Game Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Beautiful Game Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Dawtex More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Dawtex Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Dawtex - FC Beautiful Game
Ghana, GAED Division 3, match FC Dawtex - FC Beautiful Game, start time 2024-04-07 15:00:19 international time.
FC Dawtex and FC Beautiful Game takes part in the championship GAED Division 3, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Beautiful Game
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-20 | FC Beautiful Game - FC Marrion | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Jil Eagles - FC Beautiful Game | 3 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Beautiful Game - SC Madina Miacle | 1 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-21 | FC Top-Flight - FC Beautiful Game | 3 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | FC Paga Zenga - FC Beautiful Game | 1 - 1 |
Standings
GAED Division 3 - Zone 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Accra Elite Academy | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 39 |
2
|
FC Daniok | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 38 |
3
|
FC John Paintsil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | 35 |
4
|
FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35:20 | 34 |
5
|
FC Five Stars | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 26 |
6
|
FC EJ | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:39 | 22 |
7
|
Union Sportive Avranches | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | 18 |
8
|
FC Haatso Crystal Palace | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 27:39 | 14 |
9
|
FC Young African Promises | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | 11 |
10
|
FC Great Farcos | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9:41 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dawtex | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:15 | 48 |
2
|
SC Madina Miacle | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54:12 | 45 |
3
|
A.S Koppan | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53:22 | 42 |
4
|
FC Jil Eagles | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:25 | 29 |
5
|
FC Top-Flight | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 24 |
6
|
FC Marrion | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30:26 | 22 |
7
|
FC Goldberg | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:35 | 16 |
8
|
FC Beautiful Game | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | 10 |
9
|
Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:89 | 10 |
10
|
FC Paga Zenga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15:50 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | 44 |
2
|
FC Young Mount | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 54:16 | 41 |
3
|
FC Abu | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | 30 |
4
|
FC Cardiff City | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | 29 |
5
|
FC Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 23 |
6
|
YDS 18 Quinta Trust | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:37 | 23 |
7
|
FC Soka | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:27 | 19 |
8
|
FC Madina Pure | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:22 | 19 |
9
|
FC Hospas | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | 4 |
10
|
FC African Panthers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | 0 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Asooya Young Talent | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:7 | 45 |
2
|
FC Brave Royals | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49:18 | 44 |
3
|
FC Madina United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | 29 |
4
|
FC Lizzy Sports | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:27 | 27 |
5
|
FC Yaogo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | 21 |
6
|
FC Winkot | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | 19 |
7
|
SC Young Sappers | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 19 |
8
|
FC Pek Legacy | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | 18 |
9
|
FC Angels United | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:39 | 15 |
10
|
Pride Soccer Academy | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | 10 |