FC Five Stars - FC EJ (1-3), GAED Division 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Five Stars
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Five Stars - FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim | 1 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | Union Sportive Avranches - FC Five Stars | 3 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Five Stars - FC Daniok | 2 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC John Paintsil - FC Five Stars | 3 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | FC Five Stars - FC Great Farcos | interrupted |
Series 4
General
FC Five Stars + FC EJ Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC EJ No losses 7
FC Five Stars Without clean sheet 9
FC Five Stars Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Five Stars - FC EJ
Ghana, GAED Division 3, match FC Five Stars - FC EJ, start time 2024-04-07 14:00:07 international time.
FC Five Stars and FC EJ takes part in the championship GAED Division 3, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC EJ
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC EJ - FC Daniok | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC John Paintsil - FC EJ | 7 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-27 | FC EJ - FC Great Farcos | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-21 | FC Haatso Crystal Palace - FC EJ | 1 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | FC Young African Promises - FC EJ | 0 - 3 |
Standings
GAED Division 3 - Zone 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Accra Elite Academy | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 39 |
2
|
FC Daniok | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 38 |
3
|
FC John Paintsil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | 35 |
4
|
FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35:20 | 34 |
5
|
FC Five Stars | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 26 |
6
|
FC EJ | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:39 | 22 |
7
|
Union Sportive Avranches | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | 18 |
8
|
FC Haatso Crystal Palace | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 27:39 | 14 |
9
|
FC Young African Promises | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | 11 |
10
|
FC Great Farcos | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9:41 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dawtex | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:15 | 48 |
2
|
SC Madina Miacle | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54:12 | 45 |
3
|
A.S Koppan | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53:22 | 42 |
4
|
FC Jil Eagles | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:25 | 29 |
5
|
FC Top-Flight | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 24 |
6
|
FC Marrion | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30:26 | 22 |
7
|
FC Goldberg | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:35 | 16 |
8
|
FC Beautiful Game | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | 10 |
9
|
Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:89 | 10 |
10
|
FC Paga Zenga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15:50 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | 44 |
2
|
FC Young Mount | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 54:16 | 41 |
3
|
FC Abu | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | 30 |
4
|
FC Cardiff City | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | 29 |
5
|
FC Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 23 |
6
|
YDS 18 Quinta Trust | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:37 | 23 |
7
|
FC Soka | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:27 | 19 |
8
|
FC Madina Pure | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:22 | 19 |
9
|
FC Hospas | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | 4 |
10
|
FC African Panthers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | 0 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Asooya Young Talent | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:7 | 45 |
2
|
FC Brave Royals | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49:18 | 44 |
3
|
FC Madina United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | 29 |
4
|
FC Lizzy Sports | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:27 | 27 |
5
|
FC Yaogo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | 21 |
6
|
FC Winkot | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | 19 |
7
|
SC Young Sappers | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 19 |
8
|
FC Pek Legacy | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | 18 |
9
|
FC Angels United | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:39 | 15 |
10
|
Pride Soccer Academy | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | 10 |