Gernika Club - Utebo FC (2-0), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gernika Club
Segunda División B | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | Gernika Club - Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 0 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | Athletic Bilbao B - Gernika Club | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-21 | Gernika Club - UD Logroñés | 0 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-14 | CD Brea - Gernika Club | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-06 | Gernika Club - Utebo FC | 2 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.55
|
2.9
|
2.55
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Gernika Club + Utebo FC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Gernika Club Without clean sheet 3
Utebo FC No wins 3
Utebo FC Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Utebo FC No losses 3
Personal meetings
Utebo FC No losses 3
Utebo FC No goals conceded 3
Gernika Club - Utebo FC
Spain, Segunda División B, match Gernika Club - Utebo FC, start time 2024-04-06 15:00:00 international time.
Gernika Club and Utebo FC takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Utebo FC
Segunda División B | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | Numancia - Utebo FC | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-12 | Utebo FC - Numancia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-04 | Utebo FC - UD Logroñés | 0 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | AD San Juan - Utebo FC | 0 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-21 | CD Brea - Utebo FC | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ourense CF | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 54:19 | 73 |
2
|
Pontevedra CF | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 69:31 | 68 |
3
|
Zamora | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 42:21 | 63 |
4
|
CD Guijuelo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 36:34 | 51 |
5
|
Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50:41 | 51 |
6
|
UP Langreo | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 32:40 | 50 |
7
|
SD Compostela | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35:38 | 47 |
8
|
Real Valladolid B | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:52 | 47 |
9
|
Deportivo Fabril | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:47 | 44 |
10
|
Coruxo FC | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 36:48 | 43 |
11
|
Marino Luanco | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
12
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41:50 | 41 |
13
|
Real Avilés | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40:38 | 41 |
14
|
Racing Club Villalbes | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 23:32 | 37 |
15
|
Arandina CF | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 37:48 | 34 |
16
|
Real Oviedo B | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 27:43 | 30 |
17
|
CD Cayon | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 37:52 | 30 |
18
|
CD Covadonga | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35:60 | 29 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Bilbao B | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 68:17 | 82 |
2
|
Barakaldo CF | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61:19 | 76 |
3
|
UD Logroñés | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 70:17 | 71 |
4
|
Utebo FC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40:31 | 61 |
5
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51:40 | 56 |
6
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 57:42 | 52 |
7
|
CD Tudelano | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 45:32 | 48 |
8
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 28:28 | 47 |
9
|
Real Sociedad C | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:37 | 47 |
10
|
CD Calahorra | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36:38 | 46 |
11
|
Gernika Club | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37:48 | 43 |
12
|
Arenas Club | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 35:37 | 41 |
13
|
CD Izarra | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32:51 | 36 |
14
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29:47 | 33 |
15
|
Mutilvera | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 21:50 | 33 |
16
|
Naxara CD | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23:60 | 24 |
17
|
Valle de Egües | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:58 | 21 |
18
|
CD Brea | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 15:56 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hércules CF | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53:30 | 65 |
2
|
CE Europa | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63:32 | 63 |
3
|
CF Badalona Futur | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 42:25 | 59 |
4
|
UE Sant Andreu | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 53:33 | 58 |
5
|
Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 45:31 | 58 |
6
|
Terrassa FC | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45:40 | 50 |
7
|
Torrent CF | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40:37 | 49 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39:41 | 46 |
9
|
Espanyol B | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40:44 | 46 |
10
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49:58 | 45 |
11
|
Valencia B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:39 | 44 |
12
|
CE Andratx | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:47 | 44 |
13
|
SD Formentera | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40:42 | 44 |
14
|
Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 32:42 | 42 |
15
|
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:45 | 37 |
16
|
SE Penya Independent | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32:52 | 34 |
17
|
CE Manresa | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23:41 | 27 |
18
|
CF La Nucía | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 23:63 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla Atlético | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 52:20 | 66 |
2
|
Yeclano Deportivo | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43:29 | 60 |
3
|
Marbella FC | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 41:32 | 56 |
4
|
Orihuela | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 39:37 | 54 |
5
|
Real Betis B | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 44:28 | 53 |
6
|
CD Estepona | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34:27 | 49 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 27:20 | 48 |
8
|
UCAM Murcia | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42:35 | 47 |
9
|
RB Linense | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:33 | 47 |
10
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 32:40 | 46 |
11
|
CP La Unión | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 36:36 | 43 |
12
|
Cádiz B | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:43 | 42 |
13
|
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 29:36 | 41 |
14
|
Mar Menor CF | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 20:28 | 40 |
15
|
CD El Palo | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26:36 | 36 |
16
|
San Roque de Lepe | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34:39 | 36 |
17
|
Vélez | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 31:61 | 29 |
18
|
FC Cartagena B | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 25:51 | 23 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 5: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 46:27 | 61 |
2
|
S.S. Reyes | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 61:26 | 61 |
3
|
Numancia | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 51:39 | 60 |
4
|
Getafe B | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 41:32 | 57 |
5
|
CD Atlético Paso | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 28:21 | 56 |
6
|
CP Cacereño | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 43:37 | 49 |
7
|
AD Unión Adarve | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 44:44 | 48 |
8
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34:35 | 46 |
9
|
CF Talavera | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 31:27 | 46 |
10
|
Guadalajara | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46:53 | 46 |
11
|
Villanovense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35:35 | 44 |
12
|
CD Ursaria | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:39 | 44 |
13
|
CD Illescas | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:32 | 44 |
14
|
AD Llerenense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 31:36 | 44 |
15
|
UD San Fernando | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 31:43 | 38 |
16
|
CD Badajoz | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 35:39 | 37 |
17
|
CD Mensajero | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 28:58 | 25 |
18
|
UD Montijo | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28:58 | 23 |