Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
50.9
Overall player rating
65.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko Knezevic | G | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Predrag Đorđević | D | 33 | 0,3M+ | |
21 | Strahinja Jovancic | D | |||
31 | Marko Momčilović | D | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
44 | Miljan Ilić | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | 48.1 |
20 | Ivan Milic | M | |||
50 | Nikola Tasić | M | |||
23 | Đorđe Belić | M | 25 | 0,0M+ | 52.5 |
18 | Stefan Djuric | M | 26 | 54.9 | |
9 | Mlađan Stevanović | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | 47.9 |
17 | Junior Tallo | F | 30 | 0,5M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
12 | Vukasin Stankovic | G | |||
3 | Danilo Jović | D | |||
14 | Matija Racic | D | 19 | 0,0M+ | |
28 | Predrag Đorđević | D | |||
8 | Miljan Ljubenovic | M | |||
7 | Ilija Stojanovic | M | |||
16 | Filip Tolic | M | |||
26 | Marko Tomić | M | 32 | 0,3M+ | |
10 | Dušan Savić | F | 37 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Milan Djokic | F | 26 | ||
77 | Nemanja Vlajkovic |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
51.7
Overall player rating
80.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Aleksa Jordanov | G | 21 | ||
14 | Adonija Ouanda | D | |||
32 | Bojan Mijailović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 54.9 |
3 | Nemanja Jovičić | D | |||
17 | Vukašin Bulatović | D | |||
11 | Abel Abah | M | |||
30 | Nikola Žakula | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | 51.9 |
22 | Igor Maksimović | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
10 | Stefan Ilić | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
99 | Savo Arambasic | F | 22 | ||
9 | Marko Mirić | F | 36 | 0,2M+ | 49.5 |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Mateja Premović | G | 18 | ||
23 | Toheeb Dare Bamigboye | D | |||
18 | Đorđe Popović | D | |||
6 | Vladimir Tomovic | D | |||
88 | Nemanja Milosevic | M | |||
8 | Bojan Aleksic | F | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Ilija Kovačević | F | |||
4 | Nikola Zivanovic |
Events: GFK Dubočica Leskovac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 2 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - OFK Vršac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.91
|
3.1
|
3.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
GFK Dubočica Leskovac + FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Less than 10.5 corners 7 of 8
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
GFK Dubočica Leskovac No goals scored 3
GFK Dubočica Leskovac No wins 10
GFK Dubočica Leskovac Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Serbia, Prva Liga, match GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac, start time 2024-04-08 16:00:00 international time.
GFK Dubočica Leskovac and FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | OFK Vršac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |