NK Lobor - NK Vatrogasac Brezova (3-5), 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Lobor
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | NK Lobor - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Đalski Gubaševo - NK Lobor | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Lobor - NK Desinić | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Lobor | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Lobor - NK Mladost Marija Bistrica | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Lobor - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Lobor | 8 - 0 | |
Kup NSKZŽ | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-29 | NK Oštrc Zlatar - NK Lobor | 4 - 1 | |
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Lobor - NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Lobor - NK Rudar Mihovljan | 4 - 2 |
NK Lobor - NK Vatrogasac Brezova
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, match NK Lobor - NK Vatrogasac Brezova, start time 2024-04-07 14:30:00 international time.
NK Lobor and NK Vatrogasac Brezova takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Vatrogasac Brezova
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Mladost Belec - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Mladost Marija Bistrica - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Rudar Mihovljan | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Lobor - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće | 1 - 6 | |
Kup NSKZŽ | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-29 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Pregrada | 0 - 3 | |
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | NK Sloga Konjščina - NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 4 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Vatrogasac Brezova - NK Đalski Gubaševo | 2 - 2 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 59:17 | 49 |
2
|
NK Vatrogasac Brezova | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 72:35 | 38 |
3
|
NK Sloga Konjščina | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 50:32 | 37 |
4
|
NK Mladost Belec | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:29 | 34 |
5
|
NK Rudar Mihovljan | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 52:38 | 32 |
6
|
NK Lobor | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 45:40 | 29 |
7
|
NK Đalski Gubaševo | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 26 |
8
|
NK Desinić | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:54 | 21 |
9
|
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | 19 |
10
|
NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32:83 | 14 |
11
|
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25:66 | 9 |