Skeid 2 - Mjøndalen 2 (3-0), 3rd Division Group 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Skeid 2
3rd Division Group 3 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Skeid 2 - Bærum SK | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-23 | Oppsal - Skeid 2 | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Skeid 2 - Ullern | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Frigg - Skeid 2 | 6 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Skeid 2 - Nordstrand | 0 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-28 | Asker - Skeid 2 | 5 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-21 | Skeid 2 - Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-13 | Gamle Oslo FK - Skeid 2 | 4 - 2 |
Series 3
General
Skeid 2 + Mjøndalen 2 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Skeid 2 More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Mjøndalen 2 More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Skeid 2 - Mjøndalen 2
Norway, 3rd Division Group 3, match Skeid 2 - Mjøndalen 2, start time 2024-04-07 12:00:00 international time.
Skeid 2 and Mjøndalen 2 takes part in the championship 3rd Division Group 3, Norway.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Mjøndalen 2
3rd Division Group 3 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Mjøndalen 2 - Asker | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-24 | Ullern - Mjøndalen 2 | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-17 | Mjøndalen 2 - Gamle Oslo FK | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-10 | Oppsal - Mjøndalen 2 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Mjøndalen 2 - Sarpsborg 08 II | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-28 | Frigg - Mjøndalen 2 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-21 | Mjøndalen 2 - KFUM Oslo II | 1 - 5 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-12 | Åskollen - Mjøndalen 2 | 2 - 2 |
Standings
3. Division, Group 3, 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nordstrand | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32:10 | 24 |
2
|
Asker | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35:16 | 23 |
3
|
Frigg | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:16 | 21 |
4
|
Gamle Oslo FK | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:19 | 20 |
5
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 19 |
6
|
KFUM Oslo II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:17 | 17 |
7
|
Bærum SK | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:23 | 17 |
8
|
Oppsal | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | 13 |
9
|
Ullern | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | 11 |
10
|
Åssiden | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:27 | 10 |
11
|
Åskollen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:25 | 8 |
12
|
Flint FK | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | 7 |
13
|
Skeid 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:31 | 5 |
14
|
Mjøndalen 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:33 | 2 |