Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC - Basake Holy Stars FC (1-1), Division One — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC
Division One | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | Soccer Intellectuals SC - Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-03 | Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC - Rospak Sporting Club | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | Young Redbull F.C - Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC | 1 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC - Swedru All Blacks United FC | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | Beposo Asekem FC - Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC | 0 - 2 |
Series 5
General
Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC + Basake Holy Stars FC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Basake Holy Stars FC Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC No losses 8
Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
Personal meetings
Basake Holy Stars FC Without clean sheet 3
Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC - Basake Holy Stars FC
Ghana, Division One, match Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC - Basake Holy Stars FC, start time 2024-04-10 15:00:17 international time.
Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC and Basake Holy Stars FC takes part in the championship Division One, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Basake Holy Stars FC
Division One | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | Pac Academy FC - Basake Holy Stars FC | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Basake Holy Stars FC - King Faisal | 1 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FC - Basake Holy Stars FC | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | Basake Holy Stars FC - Nzema Kotoko FC | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | Sefwi All Stars FC - Basake Holy Stars FC | interrupted |
Standings
Division One - Zone One A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Techiman Heroes SC | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 39:19 | 59 |
2
|
Victory Club Warriors | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 32:27 | 44 |
3
|
Tamale City FC | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 40:23 | 43 |
4
|
Northern City FC | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 35:40 | 37 |
5
|
Wa Suntaa SC | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 28:30 | 36 |
6
|
Wa Power SC | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 26:39 | 34 |
7
|
Tamale Steadfast FC | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32:38 | 33 |
8
|
Maana FC | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 30:46 | 28 |
Division One - Zone One B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Techiman Liberty Youth FC | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 31:18 | 53 |
2
|
Young Apostles FC | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 26:20 | 49 |
3
|
Wamanafo Mighty Royals FC | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 26:26 | 42 |
4
|
Debibi United FC | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41:28 | 41 |
5
|
Baffour Soccer Academy FC | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 30:29 | 36 |
6
|
Techiman Eleven Wonders FC | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 23:27 | 36 |
7
|
Berekum City FC | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 27:24 | 34 |
8
|
Brong Ahafo United FC | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 17:49 | 19 |
Division One - Zone Two 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
New Edubiase United FC | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:18 | 54 |
2
|
Cape Coast Mysterious Ebusua Dwarfs FC | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 38:22 | 51 |
3
|
Basake Holy Stars FC | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 28:19 | 50 |
4
|
Daboase Skyy FC | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 33:26 | 47 |
5
|
Pac Academy FC | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 34:30 | 46 |
6
|
Soccer Intellectuals SC | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 28:27 | 45 |
7
|
Sefwi All Stars FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 34:29 | 42 |
8
|
Rospak Sporting Club | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 28:27 | 42 |
9
|
King Faisal | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 22:27 | 42 |
10
|
Kwamo Future Stars FC | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 27:32 | 41 |
11
|
Swedru All Blacks United FC | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 25:22 | 40 |
12
|
Elmina Sharks FC | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 33:36 | 39 |
13
|
Beposo Asekem FC | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 28:34 | 38 |
14
|
Nzema Kotoko FC | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 27:29 | 32 |
15
|
Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FC | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 26:36 | 30 |
16
|
Young Redbull F.C | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
Division One - Zone Three 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vision FC | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 46:26 | 58 |
2
|
Okwawu United | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 28:20 | 52 |
3
|
Attram Devisser SA | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:24 | 52 |
4
|
Hohoe United FC | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 40:22 | 50 |
5
|
Na God FC | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 36:28 | 47 |
6
|
Home Stars FC | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 24:19 | 45 |
7
|
Golden Kicks FC | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 38:38 | 45 |
8
|
Nania FC | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31:32 | 44 |
9
|
Koforidua Semper FI FC | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 34:28 | 39 |
10
|
Kotoku Royals | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 22:27 | 37 |
11
|
Accra Athletic FC | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 22:30 | 36 |
12
|
King Palace FC | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 28:36 | 34 |
13
|
Akatsi All Stars FC | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:46 | 34 |
14
|
Prampram Uncle T United FC | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:40 | 31 |
15
|
Susubiribi SC | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 19:37 | 25 |
16
|
Still Believe FC | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 25:42 | 23 |