ACS Dunarea Gaujani - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 (0-2), Liga 4 Giurgiu — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Dunarea Gaujani
Liga 4 Giurgiu | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-07 | AS Mihai Viteazul Călugareni - ACS Dunarea Gaujani | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 - ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 4 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | ACS Dunarea Gaujani - AS Luceafărul Trestieni | 7 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Avântul Florești - ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-18 | ACS Dunarea Gaujani - ACS Axi Adunații-Copăceni | 0 - 7 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Energia Remuș - ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 0 - 3 |
ACS Dunarea Gaujani - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Giurgiu, match ACS Dunarea Gaujani - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017, start time 2024-04-13 14:00:00 international time.
ACS Dunarea Gaujani and FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 takes part in the championship Liga 4 Giurgiu, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
Liga 6 Giurgiu | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 - ACS Naipu | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | ACS Axi Adunații-Copăceni II - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 - AS Gaiseni 2023 Giurgiu | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | AS Tineretul Vadu Lat - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | - | |
Liga 4 Giurgiu | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-07 | FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 - CS Zmeii Ogrezeni | - | |
Liga 4 Promotion Playoff | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CSO Băicoi - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | 2 - 1 | |
2024-06-16 | FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 - CSO Băicoi | 3 - 3 | |
Liga 4 Giurgiu | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 - ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 4 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | AFC Victoria Adunații Copăceni - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Luceafărul Trestieni - FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 4 Giurgiu Seria Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Tântava | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 55:12 | 30 |
2
|
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 62:16 | 28 |
3
|
AS Luceafărul Trestieni | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:15 | 26 |
4
|
CS Avântul Florești | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:19 | 22 |
5
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:29 | 17 |
6
|
AFC Singureni | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 17 |
7
|
ACS Podul Doamnei | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:27 | 13 |
8
|
AS Silver Inter Zorile | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:32 | 12 |
9
|
FC Bolintin-Deal | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18:41 | 12 |
10
|
ACS Maxima Hobaia | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:42 | 10 |
11
|
ACS Petrolul Roata | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 19:36 | 5 |
12
|
AS Omerta Stoenesti | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11:56 | -2 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu Seria Sud 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Axi Adunații-Copăceni | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 70:9 | 30 |
2
|
ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 54:14 | 24 |
3
|
AFC Victoria Adunații Copăceni | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 62:8 | 24 |
4
|
CS Energia Remuș | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 39:19 | 21 |
5
|
ACS Gloria Comana 1957 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:23 | 16 |
6
|
AS Inter 2019 Valea Dragului | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:47 | 16 |
7
|
AS Viitorul Vedea | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25:34 | 11 |
8
|
AS Dunărea Oinacu | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23:37 | 9 |
9
|
AS Real Colibași | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:31 | 8 |
10
|
AS Mihai Viteazul Călugareni | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21:59 | 3 |
11
|
CS Giganții Vărăști | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:100 | 0 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu, Playout North 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Podul Doamnei | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48:26 | 42 |
2
|
AFC Singureni | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 51:29 | 40 |
3
|
AS Silver Inter Zorile | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 37:21 | 39 |
4
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48:50 | 39 |
5
|
FC Bolintin-Deal | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38:33 | 37 |
6
|
ACS Maxima Hobaia | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 34:49 | 28 |
7
|
ACS Petrolul Roata | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:37 | 24 |
8
|
AS Omerta Stoenesti | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10:53 | -1 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu, Playout South 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Gloria Comana 1957 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 56:26 | 45 |
2
|
AS Dunărea Oinacu | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 32:24 | 30 |
3
|
AS Real Colibași | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 41:19 | 27 |
4
|
AS Inter 2019 Valea Dragului | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21:53 | 26 |
5
|
CS Giganții Vărăști | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 39:25 | 22 |
6
|
AS Mihai Viteazul Călugareni | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:35 | 19 |
7
|
AS Viitorul Vedea | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22:56 | 16 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:18 | 36 |
2
|
AFC Victoria Adunații Copăceni | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:24 | 30 |
3
|
ACS Axi Adunații-Copăceni | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 52:19 | 29 |
4
|
AFC Tântava | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30:33 | 27 |
5
|
ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 23 |
6
|
CS Avântul Florești | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:24 | 15 |
7
|
AS Luceafărul Trestieni | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:37 | 11 |
8
|
CS Energia Remuș | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19:71 | 3 |