Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno (0-2), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
84.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | Egor Generalov | G | 30 | 0,4M+ | |
16 | Dmitri Aliseyko | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
23 | Alexey Dunaev | D | 17 | ||
88 | Fedor Yurkevich | D | 19 | ||
66 | Anton Lukashov | M | |||
29 | Boni Amian | M | |||
17 | Sergey Glebko | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Donald Dongo | ||||
10 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | M | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
9 | Ibrahim Kargbo Jr | F | 23 | 0,2M+ | |
7 | Yuri Klochkov | M | 22 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Daniil Shapko | G | 21 | ||
15 | Maxim Modulev | D | |||
21 | Gleb Vershinin | M | 20 | ||
20 | Pavel Bordukov | M | 28 | ||
55 | Nikita Krasnov | M | |||
8 | Daniil Vigovsky | M | 20 | ||
91 | Martin Artyukh | F | 27 | ||
77 | Danil Ankudinov | F | 17 | ||
69 | Krasimir Kapov | F | 22 | ||
99 | Michael Ogbole |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
95.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Maksim Belov | G | 23 | ||
33 | Sergei Karpovich | D | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
90 | Vladislav Kosmynin | D | 33 | ||
5 | Egor Parkhomenko | D | 20 | ||
8 | Yuri Pantya | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
47 | Mikhail Kozlov | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
24 | Andrey Yakimov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
15 | Oleg Evdokimov | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
88 | Pavel Savitski | F | 29 | 1,3M+ | |
10 | Gulzhigit Alykulov | M | 22 | 0,4M+ | |
7 | Leonard Chatelin Gweth | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Arthur Malievskiy | G | 19 | ||
55 | Aleksey Lavrik | D | 20 | ||
20 | Ivan Sadovnichy | D | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
99 | Vladislav Varaksa | M | 18 | ||
32 | Yuri Pavlyukovets | M | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
23 | Ruslan Lisakovich | M | 21 | ||
11 | Ilya Kucharchyk | M | 24 | ||
18 | Maxim Kravtsov | F | 19 | ||
17 | Egor Zubovich | F | 32 | 0,4M+ |
Events: Dnepr Mogilev
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | NFK Krumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-27 | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gomel | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 |
Series 10
General
Dnepr Mogilev + Neman Grodno Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Neman Grodno Wins 7
Neman Grodno More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Neman Grodno Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Neman Grodno More than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
Dnepr Mogilev No wins 3
Dnepr Mogilev Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Dnepr Mogilev Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Dnepr Mogilev + Neman Grodno Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Neman Grodno Wins 3
Neman Grodno No losses 9
Neman Grodno First to score 4 of 5
Dnepr Mogilev Without clean sheet 3
Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno, start time 2024-04-13 11:00:00 international time.
Dnepr Mogilev and Neman Grodno takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Neman Grodno
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Minsk - Neman Grodno | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-29 | Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | UNI Minsk - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | 32 |
2
|
Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:8 | 29 |
3
|
Neman Grodno | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 15:10 | 27 |
4
|
Dynamo Brest | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:14 | 22 |
5
|
Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | 22 |
6
|
Vitebsk | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | 21 |
7
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:11 | 20 |
8
|
BATE Borisov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 18 |
9
|
FK Gomel | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
10
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | 16 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:25 | 15 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12:17 | 12 |
13
|
SFK Slutsk | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:29 | 10 |
14
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:23 | 7 |
15
|
FC Minsk | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | 5 |
16
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:21 | -10 |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
Vysshaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dynamo Brest | ||||||
|
Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | ||||||
|
BATE Borisov | ||||||
|
Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
|
FK Gomel | ||||||
|
FC Minsk | ||||||
|
SFK Slutsk | ||||||
|
FK Smorgon | ||||||
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||||||
|
Vitebsk | ||||||
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | ||||||
|
Neman Grodno | ||||||
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||||||
|
Dnepr Mogilev |