Events: FA Siauliai B
1 Lyga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | FA Siauliai B - Ekranas Panevezys | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Baltijos Futbolo Akademija - FA Siauliai B | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-08 | FK Tauras - FA Siauliai B | 5 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-03 | FA Siauliai B - FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 4 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-27 | FK Panevezys B - FA Siauliai B | 0 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | FA Siauliai B - Atmosfera Mažeikiai | 2 - 5 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-13 | Banga Gargzdai B - FA Siauliai B | 1 - 3 |
Series 10
General
FA Siauliai B Losses 4
FA Siauliai B No wins 6
FA Siauliai B Without clean sheet 4
FA Siauliai B First to concede 6 of 7
FA Siauliai B Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
BE1 NFA Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
BE1 NFA First to score 5 of 7
BE1 NFA First half winner 5 of 7
BE1 NFA More than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
Personal meetings
FA Siauliai B Without clean sheet 5
FA Siauliai B - BE1 NFA
Lithuania, 1 Lyga, match FA Siauliai B - BE1 NFA, start time 2024-04-13 14:00:00 international time.
FA Siauliai B and BE1 NFA takes part in the championship 1 Lyga, Lithuania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BE1 NFA
1 Lyga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-30 | BE1 NFA - FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-28 | BE1 NFA - Atmosfera Mažeikiai | postponed | |
2024-06-28 | BE1 NFA - Atmosfera Mažeikiai | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-22 | FK Riteriai - BE1 NFA | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-14 | BE1 NFA - FK Tauras | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-31 | BE1 NFA - FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-24 | BE1 NFA - FK Babrungas Plungė | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-18 | Minija Fc Kretinga - BE1 NFA | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-11 | BE1 NFA - FK Garliava | 2 - 1 | |
LFF Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-07 | BE1 NFA - Ekranas Panevezys | 0 - 1 |
Standings
I Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Riteriai | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | 29 |
2
|
FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | 25 |
3
|
BE1 NFA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 23 |
4
|
FK Babrungas Plungė | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 |
5
|
Atmosfera Mažeikiai | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 19 |
6
|
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 18 |
7
|
FK Tauras | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | 17 |
8
|
Minija Fc Kretinga | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 14:12 | 17 |
9
|
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16:17 | 17 |
10
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | 16 |
11
|
FK Panevezys B | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 16 |
12
|
Ekranas Panevezys | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 14 |
13
|
Hegelmann Litauen B | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:30 | 12 |
14
|
FA Siauliai B | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | 11 |
15
|
Banga Gargzdai B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | 9 |
16
|
FK Garliava | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:14 | 8 |