FC Brave Royals - FC Asooya Young Talent (2-1), GAED Division 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Brave Royals
GAED Middle League | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Dawtex - FC Brave Royals | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Brave Royals - Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | 4 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-09 | Accra Elite Academy - FC Brave Royals | 1 - 0 | |
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | SC Young Sappers - FC Brave Royals | 0 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Brave Royals - Pride Soccer Academy | 3 - 0 |
Series 6
General
FC Brave Royals + FC Asooya Young Talent Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Brave Royals Wins 7
FC Brave Royals No losses 8
FC Brave Royals No goals conceded 4
FC Brave Royals Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Asooya Young Talent More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Asooya Young Talent No losses 12
FC Asooya Young Talent No goals conceded 4
FC Asooya Young Talent Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Brave Royals - FC Asooya Young Talent
Ghana, GAED Division 3, match FC Brave Royals - FC Asooya Young Talent, start time 2024-04-17 13:00:38 international time.
FC Brave Royals and FC Asooya Young Talent takes part in the championship GAED Division 3, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Asooya Young Talent
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Winkot - FC Asooya Young Talent | 2 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Asooya Young Talent - SC Young Sappers | interrupted | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | Pride Soccer Academy - FC Asooya Young Talent | 1 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC Asooya Young Talent - FC Angels United | 8 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | FC Brave Royals - FC Asooya Young Talent | 2 - 1 |
Standings
GAED Division 3 - Zone 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Accra Elite Academy | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 39 |
2
|
FC Daniok | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 38 |
3
|
FC John Paintsil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | 35 |
4
|
FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35:20 | 34 |
5
|
FC Five Stars | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 26 |
6
|
FC EJ | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:39 | 22 |
7
|
Union Sportive Avranches | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | 18 |
8
|
FC Haatso Crystal Palace | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 27:39 | 14 |
9
|
FC Young African Promises | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | 11 |
10
|
FC Great Farcos | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9:41 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dawtex | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:15 | 48 |
2
|
SC Madina Miacle | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54:12 | 45 |
3
|
A.S Koppan | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53:22 | 42 |
4
|
FC Jil Eagles | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:25 | 29 |
5
|
FC Top-Flight | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 24 |
6
|
FC Marrion | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30:26 | 22 |
7
|
FC Goldberg | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:35 | 16 |
8
|
FC Beautiful Game | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | 10 |
9
|
Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:89 | 10 |
10
|
FC Paga Zenga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15:50 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | 44 |
2
|
FC Young Mount | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 54:16 | 41 |
3
|
FC Abu | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | 30 |
4
|
FC Cardiff City | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | 29 |
5
|
FC Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 23 |
6
|
YDS 18 Quinta Trust | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:37 | 23 |
7
|
FC Soka | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:27 | 19 |
8
|
FC Madina Pure | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:22 | 19 |
9
|
FC Hospas | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | 4 |
10
|
FC African Panthers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | 0 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Asooya Young Talent | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:7 | 45 |
2
|
FC Brave Royals | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49:18 | 44 |
3
|
FC Madina United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | 29 |
4
|
FC Lizzy Sports | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:27 | 27 |
5
|
FC Yaogo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | 21 |
6
|
FC Winkot | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | 19 |
7
|
SC Young Sappers | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 19 |
8
|
FC Pek Legacy | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | 18 |
9
|
FC Angels United | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:39 | 15 |
10
|
Pride Soccer Academy | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | 10 |