GKS II Tychy - Spojnia Landek (3-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS II Tychy
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS II Tychy - LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - GKS II Tychy | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-24 | MKS Ledziny - GKS II Tychy | 0 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | Tempo Puncow - GKS II Tychy | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 |
Series 8
General
Spojnia Landek Without clean sheet 3
Spojnia Landek Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
GKS II Tychy No losses 4
GKS II Tychy Without clean sheet 10
GKS II Tychy Both teams scoring 5 of 6
GKS II Tychy Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
Personal meetings
GKS II Tychy + Spojnia Landek Without clean sheet 3
GKS II Tychy No losses 3
GKS II Tychy - Spojnia Landek
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match GKS II Tychy - Spojnia Landek, start time 2024-04-13 09:00:00 international time.
GKS II Tychy and Spojnia Landek takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spojnia Landek
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Spojnia Landek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - Spojnia Landek | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Spojnia Landek - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica - Spojnia Landek | canceled | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Spojnia Landek - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |