SK Ujezd Praha 4 - TJ Sokol Nespeky (1-2), Divize B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SK Ujezd Praha 4
Divize B | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Slavia Karlovy Vary - SK Ujezd Praha 4 | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - SK Slany | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Usti Nad Labem II - SK Ujezd Praha 4 | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - Sokolov | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Ostrov - SK Ujezd Praha 4 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-15 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - SK Slany | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | SK Kladno - SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - FK Seko Louny | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | Admira PR B - SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 - Meteor Praha VIII | 3 - 0 |
SK Ujezd Praha 4 - TJ Sokol Nespeky
Czech Republic, Divize B, match SK Ujezd Praha 4 - TJ Sokol Nespeky, start time 2024-04-13 08:15:00 international time.
SK Ujezd Praha 4 and TJ Sokol Nespeky takes part in the championship Divize B, Czech Republic.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TJ Sokol Nespeky
Divize B | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-14 | TJ Sokol Nespeky - SK Hrebec | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-07 | SK Slany - TJ Sokol Nespeky | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | TJ Sokol Nespeky - SK Kladno | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Seko Louny - TJ Sokol Nespeky | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | TJ Sokol Nespeky - Admira PR B | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Divize B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Chomutov | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 69:29 | 67 |
2
|
SK Kladno | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 82:23 | 67 |
3
|
FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56:27 | 59 |
4
|
SK Slany | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45:32 | 53 |
5
|
Meteor Praha VIII | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 60:52 | 48 |
6
|
FK Olympie Brezova | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 52:47 | 48 |
7
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:40 | 44 |
8
|
FK Brandys Nad Labem | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:51 | 43 |
9
|
FK Ostrov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48:52 | 41 |
10
|
SK Hrebec | 30 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 48:54 | 35 |
11
|
Admira PR B | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32:40 | 37 |
12
|
SK Český Brod | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47:54 | 36 |
13
|
SK Steti | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30:41 | 30 |
14
|
TJ Sokol Nespeky | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31:66 | 27 |
15
|
FK Seko Louny | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25:62 | 19 |
16
|
Union Cheb | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 16:75 | 14 |