SLKS Start Pruszcz - RKS Lech Rypin (0-3), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SLKS Start Pruszcz
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 0 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Wda Świecie - SLKS Start Pruszcz | 5 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-05 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - KS Pogoń Mogilno | canceled | |
2024-06-02 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - KS Pogoń Mogilno | interrupted | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | BKS Sparta Brodnica - SLKS Start Pruszcz | canceled |
SLKS Start Pruszcz - RKS Lech Rypin
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match SLKS Start Pruszcz - RKS Lech Rypin, start time 2024-04-13 11:00:08 international time.
SLKS Start Pruszcz and RKS Lech Rypin takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: RKS Lech Rypin
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | RKS Lech Rypin - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - RKS Lech Rypin | 0 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | RKS Lech Rypin - KS Wda Świecie | 1 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | KS Pogoń Mogilno - RKS Lech Rypin | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | RKS Lech Rypin - BKS Sparta Brodnica | canceled |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 101:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 80:20 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 111:34 | 69 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 73:58 | 58 |
5
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:48 | 56 |
6
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 63:48 | 55 |
7
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 102:60 | 54 |
8
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 70:57 | 51 |
9
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:44 | 49 |
10
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 61:56 | 49 |
11
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60:57 | 48 |
12
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 46:50 | 48 |
13
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:70 | 47 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 61:72 | 34 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:91 | 32 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:93 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 25:131 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 33 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 14:120 | 3 |