Victoria Sumy - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk (0-1), Persha Liha — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Victoria Sumy
Persha Liha | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Victoria Sumy - FC Nyva Buzova | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Victoria Sumy | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | Victoria Sumy - FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-03 | Victoria Sumy - Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-28 | Victoria Sumy - Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.38
|
3.2
|
2.6
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Victoria Sumy + Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk No wins 3
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Without clean sheet 3
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 7
Victoria Sumy Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Victoria Sumy - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
Ukraine, Persha Liha, match Victoria Sumy - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk, start time 2024-04-13 10:30:00 international time.
Victoria Sumy and Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk takes part in the championship Persha Liha, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
Persha Liha | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | SC Poltava - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Victoria Sumy | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-04 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - FSC Mariupol | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-27 | Inhulets Petrove - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Persha Liga 23/24, Group A: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Karpaty Lviv | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34:10 | 45 |
2
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | 31 |
3
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
4
|
FC Nyva Buzova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 27 |
5
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | 26 |
6
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | 21 |
7
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | 20 |
8
|
Nyva Ternopil | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | 20 |
9
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | 14 |
10
|
FC Khust | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:37 | 11 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group B: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inhulets Petrove | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | 42 |
2
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40:11 | 36 |
3
|
FSC Mariupol | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | 31 |
4
|
Victoria Sumy | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 30 |
5
|
SC Poltava | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:27 | 29 |
6
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | 25 |
7
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:32 | 17 |
8
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:40 | 14 |
9
|
FC Chernihiv | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | 13 |
10
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | 13 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38:29 | 41 |
2
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36:26 | 39 |
3
|
Nyva Ternopil | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29:29 | 36 |
4
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27:34 | 30 |
5
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31:39 | 30 |
6
|
FC Khust | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 34:53 | 29 |
7
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27:48 | 28 |
8
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20:48 | 25 |
9
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24:49 | 23 |
10
|
FC Chernihiv | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34:66 | 23 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inhulets Petrove | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 61:17 | 67 |
2
|
Karpaty Lviv | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49:20 | 65 |
3
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59:21 | 54 |
4
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39:33 | 44 |
5
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35:30 | 40 |
6
|
FC Nyva Buzova | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32:34 | 40 |
7
|
Victoria Sumy | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23:27 | 39 |
8
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27:29 | 38 |
9
|
FSC Mariupol | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29:26 | 37 |
10
|
SC Poltava | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49:45 | 37 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||||||
|
Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | ||||||
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||||||
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
|
FC Khust | ||||||
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | ||||||
|
Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
|
Victoria Sumy | ||||||
|
SC Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Nyva Buzova | ||||||
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | ||||||
|
FSC Mariupol |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||||||
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv | ||||||
|
Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
FC Khust | ||||||
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
|
Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
|
FSC Mariupol | ||||||
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | ||||||
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | ||||||
|
SC Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Nyva Buzova | ||||||
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
Victoria Sumy | ||||||
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |